Classement Extreme Challenge – Scratch

Classement Extreme Challenge – Scratch 2018-09-24T12:43:19+00:00
POS.POS. CAT.PILOTECAT.LICQ ATHEREYENDURAIDTAILLHARDENDUO24MX ALESTREMTOTAL
11BURY PaulHARD5205755605605202735
22PASTEL TomHARD5755306005304852720
33MALIGES LucHARD4755605305404502555
44MARPINARD YannickHARD5404955055154702525
55SERVAJEAN SwanHARD4805205154954802490
66FEYRIT CharlesHARD5105104904754412426
71POIROT FabienESPOIR4855004705054602420
87CHEVALARD JimmyHARD4905054655204362416
98CAVAILLE RomainHARD5004854804704462381
109GUILLOT YoannHARD5304554554804472367
1110ARNAUD JordanHARD4654704434604402278
1211PISTOLESI LucHARD4704424384444292223
1312PREVOT AnthonyHARD4404354504553912171
1413BRESSAN SimonHARD4464264374354242168
1514RECURT StephaneHARD4474344214374132152
161VIGAND Jean-michelVETERAN4324284414363832120
1715BERNARD Hugo 26HARD3654504484084422113
1816COSTEDOAT JulienHARD4604334153874142109
1917CLOZEL EtienneHARD3324484464324272085
2018GOZZERINO JulianHARD4114304204133992073
2119MARSHALL EthanHARD3744804174263592056
2220COMOGLIO JohnHARD4254173674203952024
2321POULLAIN Jean-charlesHARD4014204113854032020
2422HAZARD AymericHARD4124163344304182010
2523CHABOT NicolasHARD3943793303555371995
2624VIGNAL MartinHARDDNS4495754384901952
2725LAURANS CyrilHARDDNS5404364904381904
2826COURTINE CharlélieHARD495515429449DNS1888
2927COURTY RomainHARD4073853744082961870
3028CHADIRAC CyrilHARD4334224323732011861
3129TALLANT DonatHARD3383374183114251829
3230CAFAGNA NicolasHARD448475447441DNS1811
3331CAVAGNA RalphHARD3353863973623041784
3432THIZY QuentinHARD3564013603503161783
3533JANICAUD NicolasHARD3533973894262031768
3634PEREIRA FabriceHARD437446444432DNS1759
372TATE MickaelVETERAN3863623203812641713
3835COUTARD RémiHARD3814133172802881679
392DESTARAC ThomasESPOIR450DNS4083894061653
4036GAILLARD ValentinHARD3643803523721631631
4137JACQUART MathieuHARDDNS4403544194041617
4238RAYNAUD AlexisHARD3883753152802541612
4339RONZE AlexandreHARDDNS4323903963791597
443MALLET DemisVETERAN3513733162952391574
4540REVERGER KevinHARD441439DNS2824101572
4641BASTIDE ArnaudHARD402360396378DNS1536
473CHARMANT RemiESPOIR390412391DNS3291522
4842SANCHEZ LaurentHARDDNS3913983973301516
4943SEUX MaximeHARD393406304410DNS1513
5044BRUNIAUX AnthonyHARD392363347279701451
5145MAHé KévinHARDDNS3823943792891444
5246PAILLASSON MarceauHARDDNS490475DNS4441409
5347GRILLOT SimonHARD348352353350DNS1403
5448GALLEGO MathieuHARD361365349303DNS1378
554VEYSSIERE SébastienVETERAN373DNS4013432561373
565TEYSSIER AntoninVETERANDNS3473862763561365
576STOECKEL PatrickVETERAN3463152593261161362
5849TIXIER JulienHARDDNS3464104211651342
597MORIN MickaelVETERANDNS3923832543031332
6050BRUNET LaurentHARD369313282355111330
614MAMMONE BrunoESPOIR442396413DNS741325
6251GALLEGO BenjaminHARD360364290303DNS1317
6352JACON AdrienHARD367DNS485465DNS1317
6453VEYSSEYRE JulienHARDDNS3553793772041315
6554PINGET CyrilleHARDDNSDNS4344314451310
668GIRARD DavidVETERAN445DNS433DNS4211299
6755ESPOSTO DorianHARDDNS3613563192621298
6856BOURET ArnaudHARDDNS3423442883131287
6957SABATIER NicolasHARD443DNS412DNS4151270
7058RAVERA OlivierHARDDNS3772343563001267
7159CONRAD GregoryHARDDNS3303193562491254
7260PRATVIEL FabienHARD409DNS2983741621243
7361MARION AdrienHARDDNS418425DNS3921235
7462VIDAL MorganHARD439409381DNSDNS1229
7563MARTINOT QuentinHARD431DNSDNS4223661219
7664PINATEL KevinHARDDNS393426398DNS1217
7765GOMOT GuillaumeHARD415DNSDNS4223621199
789COUTURIER AlexandreVETERAN358DNS2293622451194
7966ESCALIER ClementHARD400404DNS378DNS1182
8010LOUSTALET ChristopheVETERAN389DNS2782932201180
8111JOND ChristopheVETERANDNS431392DNS3541177
8267GAUTHIER JulienHARDDNS600DNS575DNS1175
8368ROMAN MarioHARDDNSDNSDNS6005751175
8469GAUD JulienHARDDNS387368417DNS1172
8570BEAUCOUD AndyHARDDNSDNS4194093421170
8671PONS MaxenceHARDDNS407DNS4133481168
8772CHARDON MathieuHARD428DNS318418DNS1164
8812MAZET ThierryVETERANDNS441376345DNS1162
8973YOUNG WadeHARD600DNSDNSDNS5601160
9074BENEZECH MorganHARD405DNS357395DNS1157
9175NONY YvanHARDDNS400DNS4213321153
9376SOUBRIER PaulHARDDNSDNS4303933241147
9213ZUBIETA AlainVETERAN379314DNS2771771147
9414IZARD JeromeVETERANDNS390DNS4193021111
9515CALLAULT OlivierVETERAN416DNS302381DNS1099
9678PRATVIEL RomainHARD339DNS384374DNS1097
9779PEYROCHE JulienHARDDNS399388DNS3011088
9880HIDALGO AlexHARD560DNSDNSDNS5151075
9916MARMONNIER PatriceVETERANDNS388405275DNS1068
10081AJASSE JulianHARD403384DNS279DNS1066
10182BOUDRAS SebastienHARDDNS381325354DNS1060
10217PORTELA MickaelVETERANDNS372324354DNS1050
10383THOMAS Valentin HARDDNS348364335DNS1047
10484WENDEROTH VictorHARD328389329DNSDNS1046
10585LEBRAT FlorianHARDDNS367377DNS2971041
1065PELLEGRIN AnthonyESPOIR376374DNSDNS2871037
10718TEINTURIER LoicVETERANDNS403333275DNS1011
10986KEZEL FabienHARDDNS359363272DNS994
10819DIBOIS FrancisVETERAN354DNS23334364994
11020NAUD MickaelVETERAN350DNS24829593986
1116TORTOSA ArnaudESPOIR436DNSDNS385164985
11287DROULANS EmileHARD355329299DNSDNS983
11388MARIN-CUDRAZ JérémyHARD347289DNS342DNS978
11489ECHEVESTE PeioHARD455DNS510DNSDNS965
11590PARENT Jean-marieHARDDNSDNS355334273962
11691PARCHET StephaneHARDDNSDNS495465DNS960
11792PANTEL ChristopheHARD318340DNSDNS299957
11893DIEU AntonioHARDDNSDNS460495DNS955
11921PRUDHON FlorianVETERANDNS335DNS347272954
12094ROJAT Jean lucHARDDNS339DNS328279946
12195DE GERMOND Jean danielHARD505DNSDNSDNS439944
12296CHARBONNIER VincentHARDDNSDNS500DNS435935
12397PEYRET FlorianHARDDNSDNS435500DNS935
12498SIGNORET LoïcHARDDNS302249379DNS930
12599BORTOLUZZI JorisHARDDNS336359DNS232927
126100CROS JohannHARDDNS465DNS445DNS910
127101LARRE MatthieuHARD363DNSDNS300244907
128102COLOMBIE Pierre-antoineHARD399DNS286DNS213898
129103LABAT YannickHARD444DNSDNS439DNS883
130104ORWAT RomainHARDDNSDNS440443DNS883
131105ROMERO LucHARD435443DNSDNSDNS878
13222CHARCZY SebastienVETERAN337285DNSDNS246868
133106CONCHONNET LoicHARDDNSDNS431434DNS865
134107LECLERC LoicHARDDNSDNS39939071860
135108SAGNARD FredericHARDDNS436DNS424DNS860
136109BESSEGE JustinHARDDNSDNS341336182859
137110PAYET FlorentHARDDNSDNS428DNS431859
138111FOURNIE JulienHARD319DNS288DNS251858
140112ESTRADE MaximeHARD427DNSDNS429DNS856
141113RABACA BenoitHARDDNS460DNS396DNS856
1397ANADON JordiESPOIRDNSDNS423433DNS856
142114ALVES HugoHARDDNS408445DNSDNS853
143115RAYNAL AnthonyHARD420DNSDNS433DNS853
144116VERDIER JulienHARDDNSDNS427425DNS852
145117GAVARD BertrandHARDDNS429DNSDNS422851
146118ROUX VictorienHARDDNS425DNS420DNS845
147119CATONI RomainHARDDNSDNS416DNS428844
149120RAZY ClémentHARD438DNSDNS405DNS843
14823HORN SébastienVETERANDNSDNS439404DNS843
15024THEVENOT Jean LucVETERANDNSDNS424DNS417841
151121BOYER Jean-yannHARDDNS328283DNS224835
152122CARBONNIER JulienHARDDNSDNS407425DNS832
15325DUPIN NicolasVETERANDNS445DNSDNS385830
154123ENJALBERT ArthurHARD413DNSDNSDNS416829
155124LANTERNE MathiasHARDDNSDNS414412DNS826
156125DESSIMOND VincentHARDDNS398DNS416DNS814
157126FUSILIER ArnaudHARDDNSDNSDNS394420814
158127ARAMBURU AlbertoHARD375DNSDNSDNS434809
159128COSTET PierreHARDDNSDNSDNS411397808
161129FAURIE AdrienHARDDNS322DNS288197807
162130RAUSCHER Fran‡oisHARDDNSDNSDNS411396807
16026TORRENTA PAGES AlbertVETERAN421DNSDNSDNS386807
163131BASMAISON EdgarHARDDNSDNS387418DNS805
164132CHASSIGNOL ThomasHARDDNSDNS403DNS402805
16527AMBERT RomainVETERAN314DNS237DNS253804
166133MACCAGNAN Romain HARD406DNSDNS395DNS801
16728FAURIE JérômeVETERAN304DNSDNS329167800
168134DUHAMEL BenjaminHARD312DNSDNS299188799
169135GRAU MichelHARD419DNS380DNSDNS799
170136GREGORUTTI DavidHARDDNSDNS395404DNS799
1718VEYRAC LoïcESPOIRDNS415DNSDNS380795
172137CHAPUIS CedricHARDDNS424DNS366DNS790
173138FABRE AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNS409376785
174139PATEL EddyHARDDNS366DNS414DNS780
175140PASTRE NicolasHARDDNS421DNSDNS357778
176141ROMANI AntoineHARDDNSDNSDNS415361776
177142REY DylanHARDDNSDNS409365DNS774
178143LERAT PascalHARDDNSDNS422351DNS773
179144DEFFRADAS PierreHARDDNSDNS361403DNS764
180145BAC FrancisHARDDNSDNS393367DNS760
181146BERTRAND FabienHARDDNSDNS365393DNS758
182147NAVECH AnthonyHARDDNSDNS406351DNS757
183148LAMBERT RichardHARD417DNSDNSDNS339756
184149BOUBAL BryanHARDDNSDNS350DNS401751
18529COUSINIE SebastienVETERAN410DNSDNSDNS341751
186150GHIO SYLVAIN GhioHARDDNSDNS382DNS364746
187151COIFFARD ArnaudHARDDNSDNS375370DNS745
188152BERTOCCHI MickaelHARDDNS383DNSDNS360743
189153COTTERCHIO IvoHARDDNSDNSDNS397346743
190154LAFFAIRE LouisHARD398DNSDNS344DNS742
19130CAVIER SebastienVETERANDNSDNS247337156740
19231BESSE Martin VETERANDNS370DNS366DNS736
193155FRAYSSE ThibaultHARD370DNSDNS363DNS733
19432SARRAILLET JohaineVETERAN404DNSDNS329DNS733
195156POLLIEVRE FabienHARDDNSDNSDNS360372732
196157FALCIMAGNE PierrickHARDDNSDNS258342130730
197158FOURNIER FabienHARDDNSDNS378348DNS726
1999MANEBY NicolasESPOIRDNS354DNS368DNS722
199159SUNE GuillaumeHARD396325DNSDNSDNS721
20110LATAPIE ManuelESPOIR330DNSDNS389DNS719
201160PELAT SebastienHARDDNSDNS345367DNS712
20233MARCONNET JulienVETERANDNS437DNS272DNS709
20334MARTINEZ AnthonyVETERAN391DNS314DNSDNS705
204161BORDE LouisHARDDNSDNS328376DNS704
20535BETEILLE RémiVETERANDNSDNS369DNS334703
206162BOUDET CedricHARDDNSDNSDNS375322697
207163VARRONE LoicHARD414DNSDNS282DNS696
208164YEUILLAZ MickaelHARDDNSDNSDNS360331691
209165DA COSTA NicolasHARDDNSDNS313372DNS685
210166DAVAL-POMMIER QuentinHARDDNSDNSDNS390292682
211167MAZA RobinHARDDNS332DNSDNS350682
212168VIRAT BenoitHARDDNS356DNS321DNS677
213169CLET DamienHARDDNSDNS343DNS333676
214170CHAFFRAIX GaëlHARDDNSDNS339336DNS675
21611SIMEONE GuyESPOIRDNSDNS303370DNS673
21712PARDON Jean PierreESPOIRDNSDNS337333DNS670
217171CHAZOT AlexandreHARDDNS402DNS264DNS666
218172TEIXEIRA MathieuHARDDNS317DNS347DNS664
219173SABATY Sebastien HARD334324DNSDNSDNS658
22036ERVITI PatrickVETERAN380DNSDNS277DNS657
22137QUINQUIS LionelVETERAN301287DNSDNS68656
222174BARGOIN AlexandreHARDDNS344DNS307DNS651
22338GIMBERT NicolasVETERANDNS272DNS377DNS649
224175PEYRESSATRE ClementHARDDNSDNS371276DNS647
22539COQUARD patriceVETERANDNS376270DNSDNS646
226176LAMOUROUX KévinHARDDNSDNS293348DNS641
227177MOUNIER BenoitHARDDNS331DNSDNS310641
228178AUZEAU JulienHARDDNS358DNS281DNS639
229179THOMAS DorianHARDDNS357DNS281DNS638
231180DUBREUIL JulienHARDDNS368DNSDNS265633
23040NESME MickaelVETERANDNSDNS358DNS275633
232181MARTY DavidHARDDNSDNS34626320629
233182MANEBY SebastienHARDDNS260DNS368DNS628
234183BARTHE LudovicHARDDNSDNS307320DNS627
235184DUINAT JoanHARD315DNS309DNSDNS624
236185GUILLON JulienHARDDNS316DNS307DNS623
23741ROUSSIN EricVETERAN341277DNSDNSDNS618
239186PAGAN DenisHARDDNSDNS271346DNS617
23842POLESSO PeterVETERANDNSDNS322DNS295617
240187BAATZ LaurentHARDDNSDNSDNS289327616
241188BESSE PatrickHARDDNSDNS291320DNS611
242189HAUSKNECHT RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS352259611
24343BATAILLON TristanVETERANDNSDNS342268DNS610
24444CHEUCLE FrédéricVETERANDNS295253DNS62610
245190CHANAL HugoHARDDNS341266DNSDNS607
24645BAPTISTE ÉricVETERAN321284DNSDNSDNS605
24746LA TORRE PhilippeVETERANDNS278DNS326DNS604
248191BONY FlorentHARDDNS265336DNSDNS601
249192JARVIS GrahamHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS600600
250193ANCEL DavidHARDDNSDNSDNS283311594
251194FEUTRIER ThibautHARDDNSDNS261333DNS594
252195NIZET Jean-lucHARDDNS262DNS331DNS593
253196SURIREY QuentinHARDDNSDNS294298DNS592
254197BERGER GwenaelHARDDNSDNS273317DNS590
255198BARONE MatthieuHARDDNS286254DNS49589
25647BONNAFOUS MarcVETERANDNSDNS331DNS257588
25748RIMBAUD EricVETERAN362DNS225DNSDNS587
258199DAUDINET GaetanHARDDNS271311DNSDNS582
259200DUMAS ValentinHARDDNSDNSDNS359221580
260201TAVANO Jean-paulHARDDNSDNS263315DNS578
261202TAVANO AlexandreHARDDNSDNS262315DNS577
263203SOUCHAIRE Jean-nicolasHARDDNSDNS289287DNS576
26249WENDEROTH JeromeVETERAN293283DNSDNSDNS576
264204BRUNO PierreHARDDNS268DNS302DNS570
265205MAYRINHAC BenoitHARD309DNSDNS260DNS569
266206VEYRET DamienHARDDNSDNS301DNS266567
267207POULY ThomasHARDDNSDNS340DNS222562
26913BOULLAY KarelESPOIR302258DNSDNSDNS560
269208GARCIA MatthiasHARDDNSDNSDNS299258557
270209CELLE JérémyHARDDNS292DNS264DNS556
272210GAGNERAULT QuentinHARDDNS298DNS256DNS554
27150TANGUY PhilippeVETERAN292DNSDNS262DNS554
27351GIMALAC ChristopheVETERANDNSDNS295DNS252547
274211BATAILLON NicolasHARDDNSDNS276268DNS544
276212KAUFMANN MichelHARD327DNSDNSDNS216543
27614LOPEZ ThibaudESPOIR310DNSDNSDNS233543
277213DANGLARD BriceHARDDNSDNS540DNSDNS540
278214LETTENBICHLER ManuelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS540540
279215ALLEMAND ArnaudHARDDNS338DNSDNS200538
280216KARLSSON EddieHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS530530
281217KARST YvesHARDDNSDNSDNS312218530
28252LOPEZ FranckVETERAN311DNSDNSDNS215526
283218DEBARD EtienneHARDDNS311DNSDNS212523
28453VALLON AdrienVETERANDNS299224DNSDNS523
285219GARCIA NicolasHARDDNS280DNSDNS241521
286220MORET FrancescHARDDNSDNS520DNSDNS520
28815SANTAOLALLA MaanuESPOIR515DNSDNSDNSDNS515
288221GESLIN AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNS510DNS510
289222GOGGIA SonnyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS510510
290223BONNEFOY PierreHARDDNS294DNSDNS211505
291224WALKNER MichaelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS505505
292225JULIEN CharlyHARDDNSDNS274DNS230504
293226GARGAUD FabienHARDDNSDNSDNS274229503
294227BATAILLE AlexandreHARDDNS308DNSDNS193501
295228HANCOCK KeelanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS500500
296229WIBBERLEY BenHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS495495
297230VAUGE PierreHARDDNS307DNSDNS180487
298231MICHAEL VUKCEVIC MichaelHARDDNSDNSDNS485DNS485
299232JOSU ArtolaHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS475475
300233LANG MichelHARDDNSDNSDNS289181470
301234MELOT Jean philippeHARDDNS297DNSDNS169466
302235ROUX BaptisteHARDDNS326DNSDNS139465
303236SPRINGMANN PascalHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS465465
304237SCHRANZ ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS455455
305238GAUTIE VincentHARDDNSDNSDNS450DNS450
306239RAQUIDEL JulienHARDDNSDNSDNS450DNS450
307240BLANCON MaximeHARDDNSDNS449DNSDNS449
308241PAULHAN RomainHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS449449
309242ROCA JordiHARD449DNSDNSDNSDNS449
310243COMINELLI SylvainHARDDNSDNSDNS448DNS448
311244DE CLERC TillHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS448448
312245ELCAURHANDIETA Jean-baptisteHARDDNSDNSDNS300148448
31354GOUET Clement VETERANDNSDNSDNS448DNS448
314246ANTHOUARD FabienHARDDNS447DNSDNSDNS447
315247BONNET AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS447DNS447
316248MEYER LambertHARDDNSDNSDNS447DNS447
317249PALLUT PierreHARDDNSDNSDNS446DNS446
31855DEL CAMPO AlbainVETERANDNSDNSDNS445DNS445
319250GRANGE MaximeHARDDNS444DNSDNSDNS444
320251DARNÉS CASELLAS GuillemHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS443443
321252FOURNIER SylvainHARDDNSDNSDNS443DNS443
322253NICON Jean-baptisteHARDDNSDNSDNS442DNS442
323254SANTANA ManuelHARDDNSDNSDNS442DNS442
324255SEYDOUX LionelHARDDNSDNS442DNSDNS442
325256VALENDUC MartinHARDDNSDNSDNS313128441
327257VOLDOIRE YohanHARDDNSDNSDNS440DNS440
32656ROMIEU SimonVETERANDNSDNSDNS440DNS440
328258DAVID ThibaultHARDDNSDNSDNS439DNS439
329259ROCHE LoicHARDDNS438DNSDNSDNS438
330260BARNES MikaHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS437437
331261ARTAUD Pierre-yvesHARDDNSDNSDNS436DNS436
332262AMESTOY DanielHARD294DNSDNSDNS141435
333263ICHER RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS435DNS435
334264COUNIOUX Jean YvesHARDDNSDNSDNS434DNS434
33557FAURE JeromeVETERANDNSDNS251DNS183434
33658LAUBIE FabriceVETERAN303DNSDNSDNS131434
33759ROUX Jean-emmanuelVETERAN434DNSDNSDNSDNS434
338265PERU IrazolaHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS433433
339266DELAIR JeromeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS432432
340267PAVIET MartinHARDDNSDNSDNS431DNS431
341268DEMAGNY StephanHARDDNSDNSDNS430DNS430
342269MENJOU IrénéeHARD430DNSDNSDNSDNS430
343270MIZOULE NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS430430
345271FOUGERON Maxence HARDDNSDNSDNS429DNS429
34460RIGOULAT ClaudeVETERAN429DNSDNSDNSDNS429
346272DELCOURT ChristopheHARDDNSDNSDNS428DNS428
347273FRANCOIS RegisHARDDNSDNSDNS283145428
348274PELORSON MathiasHARDDNSDNSDNS428DNS428
349275BREGAINT FredericHARDDNSDNSDNS427DNS427
350276BREGAINT MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS427DNS427
351277COLOMBAN MikaelHARDDNS427DNSDNSDNS427
352278BROUSSEAU OlivierHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS426426
353279CHAPLOT LoicHARD426DNSDNSDNSDNS426
35461BRANDOU FrédéricVETERAN317DNSDNSDNS108425
356280MALARTRE QuentinHARDDNSDNSDNS424DNS424
35562DEBORDE AnthonyVETERAN424DNSDNSDNSDNS424
357281DELPECH BenjaminHARD423DNSDNSDNSDNS423
358282MARTIN AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNS423DNS423
359283POUDEVIGNE FlorianHARDDNS423DNSDNSDNS423
360284SACCOTON SylvainHARDDNSDNSDNS423DNS423
361285TROQUIER MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS423423
362286AUDRERIE AlexandreHARD422DNSDNSDNSDNS422
363287WALTER BrunoHARDDNSDNS260DNS160420
364288COMMENT TimothéHARDDNS419DNSDNSDNS419
365289KUBARSKI AdamHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS419419
366290DESASSIS AlexHARDDNS306DNSDNS112418
367291LAUZERAL NathanHARD418DNSDNSDNSDNS418
368292GAFFARD Maxime HARDDNSDNSDNS417DNS417
369293LAPLANCHE AlexisHARDDNSDNSDNS416DNS416
370294CARRUELLE LaurentHARDDNSDNSDNS415DNS415
371295BORDET FredericHARDDNSDNSDNS414DNS414
372296MERMET PierrickHARDDNS414DNSDNSDNS414
373297CORDESSE CyrilHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS412412
374298GUIGNABODET Jean-christopheHARDDNSDNSDNS412DNS412
375299BETHUNE JeromeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS411411
376300DELORME BertrandHARDDNS411DNSDNSDNS411
377301PUYFOULHOUX PierreHARDDNSDNSDNS305106411
378302FORESTIER AnthonyHARDDNS410DNSDNSDNS410
379303RICHARD TristanHARDDNSDNSDNS410DNS410
380304REICHMANN MatthiasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS409409
382305HOLDER MarcHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS408408
38163DELAGE EricVETERAN408DNSDNSDNSDNS408
383306BALDET GauthierHARDDNSDNSDNS407DNS407
384307BIGOT ThomasHARDDNS267DNSDNS140407
385308COSTES AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS407DNS407
386309GONSOLIN CyrilHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS407407
387310BIGAS SimonHARDDNSDNSDNS406DNS406
388311BRICNET GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNS406DNS406
389312BEYSSAC AntoineHARDDNS405DNSDNSDNS405
390313COSTON JorisHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS405405
391314GERARD DavidHARDDNSDNSDNS405DNS405
392315MAUGER OlivierHARDDNSDNS404DNSDNS404
393316SECHAUD TheoHARDDNSDNSDNS403DNS403
394317BLANCON RomainHARDDNSDNS402DNSDNS402
395318PERISSEL JulienHARDDNSDNSDNS402DNS402
396319PLANCHE NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS402DNS402
397320DUMOULIN Jean Ren‚ HARDDNSDNSDNS401DNS401
398321SCHROTH LouisHARDDNSDNSDNS401DNS401
399322CROS JohanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS400400
400323MINERAUD ClementHARDDNSDNSDNS400DNS400
401324MONTIEL NicolasHARDDNSDNS400DNSDNS400
402325VERGNAUD AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS400DNS400
403326CLOZEL BaptisteHARDDNSDNSDNS399DNS399
404327MALSERT MaxenceHARDDNSDNSDNS399DNS399
405328MAYOU IdrissHARDDNSDNSDNS398DNS398
406329PASQUIER ArnaudHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS398398
40816LUBERRIAGA FranckESPOIR397DNSDNSDNSDNS397
408330GERPHAGNON RomainHARDDNS395DNSDNSDNS395
409331LECOANET FabriceHARD395DNSDNSDNSDNS395
410332AUTUORI StéphaneHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS394394
411333PORENTRO AurelienHARDDNSDNSDNS394DNS394
41264REY JérômeVETERANDNS394DNSDNSDNS394
413334AZZALINI AlessandroHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS393393
414335BOURRE MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNS392DNS392
415336SERVAT Florent HARDDNSDNSDNS392DNS392
416337BEAULAIGUE RaphaelHARDDNSDNSDNS391DNS391
417338DARLET LoicHARDDNSDNSDNS391DNS391
418339RICCI NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS291100391
419340JORDI RocaHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS390390
420341CAMBOS AlbinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS389389
421342ADDESSO AurelienHARDDNSDNSDNS388DNS388
422343THIRION RemiHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS388388
423344DIEUDONNÉ LoïcHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS387387
42465GASCHET YannickVETERAN387DNSDNSDNSDNS387
425345FILHOL RobinHARDDNSDNSDNS386DNS386
427346VISSEYRIAS Matthieu HARDDNSDNS385DNSDNS385
42666COUTURE JérômeVETERAN385DNSDNSDNSDNS385
428347BAUMANN JeremyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS384384
429348GILG BenjaminHARDDNSDNSDNS384DNS384
431349MASTIO Jean-louisHARDDNSDNSDNS384DNS384
43067BARATTE JulienVETERAN384DNSDNSDNSDNS384
432350BATTU FlorianHARDDNSDNSDNS383DNS383
433351DELPEYROUX BaptisteHARD383DNSDNSDNSDNS383
434352PEYROUX BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS383DNS383
435353FRECH MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNS382DNS382
437354STIBLING FlorianHARDDNSDNSDNS382DNS382
438355VERNET JeromeHARD382DNSDNSDNSDNS382
43668VIEU DidierVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS382382
439356CANCE LionelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS381381
440357NOURRISSEAU Pierre MarieHARDDNSDNSDNS380DNS380
441358ABREU DA SILVA PedroHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS378378
442359ANTHOUARD ALEXHARDDNS378DNSDNSDNS378
44417DI FUSCO ThéoESPOIR378DNSDNSDNSDNS378
444360NOVAIS MiguelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS377377
445361PARANT SebastienHARD377DNSDNSDNSDNS377
446362CHABREUIL CedricHARDDNSDNSDNS376DNS376
447363BALDET Patrick HARDDNSDNSDNS375DNS375
44918FURTADO FlorianESPOIRDNSDNSDNSDNS375375
449364BALLET AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS374374
451365BRES RoccoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS373373
452366POUTARAUD MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS373DNS373
45069BORER RichardVETERANDNSDNS373DNSDNS373
454367BRESOLIN ThomasHARD372DNSDNSDNSDNS372
45370BONNEFOY GilleVETERANDNSDNS372DNSDNS372
455368BERNARD SylvainHARDDNSDNSDNS371DNS371
456369CHARREYRE SebastienHARDDNS371DNSDNSDNS371
457370PANNECIERE HugoHARDDNSDNSDNS371DNS371
458371RUFFIN GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS371371
459372SINIGAGLIA ArthurHARD371DNSDNSDNSDNS371
460373CHABANAIS Charlie HARDDNSDNS370DNSDNS370
461374HENCHOZ SullivanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS370370
462375CHIARISOLI ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS369369
463376GASNE VincentHARDDNSDNSDNS369DNS369
464377LAGIER PaulHARDDNSDNSDNS369DNS369
465378MAZURIE SebastienHARDDNS369DNSDNSDNS369
467379LAUZERAL ArthurHARD368DNSDNSDNSDNS368
46719BUTTY LéoESPOIRDNSDNSDNSDNS368368
468380DUCHENE RomainHARD366DNSDNSDNSDNS366
469381ERZER SteveHARDDNSDNS366DNSDNS366
470382GRABER MarcHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS365365
471383MUSCARA AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNS365DNS365
472384BAYER AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS364DNS364
473385CLAVEYROLAT GuillaumeHARDDNSDNSDNS364DNS364
474386AUBRY JeanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS363363
475387LOILLIER FlorentHARDDNSDNSDNS363DNS363
476388FALQUE JulienHARDDNSDNS362DNSDNS362
477389DUFOUR BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS361DNS361
478390LEGENDRE AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS361DNS361
47971BORDES YannickVETERANDNSDNS235DNS125360
480391APEZTEGUIA UnaiHARD359DNSDNSDNSDNS359
481392LASSENE MickaelHARDDNSDNSDNS359DNS359
483393MANAUD AntoineHARDDNSDNSDNS358DNS358
484394TERNAT AlexisHARDDNSDNSDNS358DNS358
48272HORN SebastienVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS358358
485395BAILLEUX Bertrand HARDDNSDNSDNS357DNS357
486396DENUIT St‚phane HARDDNSDNSDNS357DNS357
48773MAGNAT WilliamVETERAN357DNSDNSDNSDNS357
49020LEBRETON MaxenceESPOIRDNSDNSDNSDNS355355
489397PAULET Antoine HARDDNSDNSDNS353DNS353
490398PELLE AnthonyHARDDNS353DNSDNSDNS353
491399PONS SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS353353
492400SAINRAPT MatthiasHARDDNSDNSDNS353DNS353
493401ALRIVIE NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS352DNS352
49474BRUNEAU DavidVETERAN352DNSDNSDNSDNS352
49575HUBER EricVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS352352
496402DE TUONI PierreHARDDNSDNS351DNSDNS351
497403DEDECKER RensHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS351351
498404GRANGEON FlorentHARDDNS351DNSDNSDNS351
499405PHILIPPE PierreHARDDNS350DNSDNSDNS350
500406CHABRERIE BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS349DNS349
501407PARANT WilfriedHARD349DNSDNSDNSDNS349
502408PINGAUD MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS349349
503409SAVIGNY GaelHARDDNS349DNSDNSDNS349
504410TEILHARD JeromeHARDDNSDNSDNS349DNS349
505411BATUT BaptisteHARDDNSDNS348DNSDNS348
506412FOURNIE NicolasHARDDNSDNS250DNS97347
50776RINIERI LouisVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS347347
508413COLOMBET ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNS346DNS346
509414CHAUVE Pierre-louisHARDDNSDNSDNS345DNS345
512415RIVOIRE MaximeHARDDNS345DNSDNSDNS345
513416VANDERMAESEN SylvainHARD313DNSDNSDNS32345
51077DARMAGNAC BrunoVETERAN345DNSDNSDNSDNS345
51178ESTELLE ChristopheVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS345345
514417LAFFAIRE Benjamin HARDDNSDNSDNS344DNS344
515418RICHARD BenoitHARD344DNSDNSDNSDNS344
516419RIVOLLET PierrotHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS344344
517420BOUVEYRON QuentinHARDDNS343DNSDNSDNS343
519421LOUBERSAC PaulHARD343DNSDNSDNSDNS343
51879PUILLET ThierryVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS343343
520422ROMIEUX JonathanHARD342DNSDNSDNSDNS342
521423COLLE DamienHARDDNSDNSDNS341DNS341
522424MOUGIN NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS341DNS341
523425OLÇOMENDY XabiHARD306DNSDNSDNS35341
524426GANDOIS Laurent HARDDNSDNSDNS340DNS340
525427GUIBERT Julien HARDDNSDNSDNS340DNS340
52680DAVID MaximVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS340340
52781DUPEYRON RémyVETERAN340DNSDNSDNSDNS340
528428CAMUS BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS339DNS339
529429DEGOT BaptisteHARDDNSDNSDNS339DNS339
531430LEVEILLE Kévin HARDDNSDNSDNS338DNS338
532431MILLERE ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNS338DNS338
533432PARANT ManuelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS338338
53221CRUMEYROLLE LoicESPOIRDNSDNS338DNSDNS338
534433LAROCHE JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS337337
535434VUILLEMIN SergeHARDDNSDNSDNS337DNS337
536435CONSTANTIN NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS336336
53782JONQUEUR FrédéricVETERAN336DNSDNSDNSDNS336
538436DESMAS SebastienHARDDNSDNS335DNSDNS335
539437THOMAS Sebastien HARDDNSDNSDNS335DNS335
540438VIAL LoicHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS335335
541439HAZUKA MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS334DNS334
542440RIPOLL YvesHARDDNS334DNSDNSDNS334
543441FARGUES SébastienHARDDNS333DNSDNSDNS333
544442GUYANT NicolasHARD333DNSDNSDNSDNS333
546443MATICHARD CedricHARDDNSDNSDNS332DNS332
547444MATICHARD AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNS332DNS332
54583COUTEL StephaneVETERANDNSDNS332DNSDNS332
549445TOURNEBISE PascalHARDDNSDNSDNS331DNS331
54884MOREL GeraldVETERAN331DNSDNSDNSDNS331
550446FERROTTI RemiHARDDNSDNSDNS330DNS330
551447FURNON GuillaumeHARDDNSDNSDNS330DNS330
55285NOBLECOURT FrancoisVETERAN329DNSDNSDNSDNS329
554448SERVAGE NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS328DNS328
55386BERNARD Jean francoisVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS328328
555449BOURDEL JulienHARDDNSDNSDNS327DNS327
556450GALIBERT PaulHARDDNSDNSDNS327DNS327
558451VIAL AlbanHARDDNS327DNSDNSDNS327
55922MARNAT JeanESPOIRDNSDNS327DNSDNS327
559452DUNION MathieuHARDDNSDNS326DNSDNS326
560453FREGEAC RémiHARD326DNSDNSDNSDNS326
561454ROQUESALAN FrantzHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS326326
562455BRUNEL GregoryHARD325DNSDNSDNSDNS325
563456NICOLAS SouchonHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS325325
564457ROGLIANO PascalHARDDNSDNSDNS325DNS325
565458WODELSKI FlorianHARDDNSDNSDNS325DNS325
566459GAUTHIER LucHARDDNSDNSDNS324DNS324
568460MORANDIN TracyHARDDNSDNSDNS324DNS324
56787LAVIOLETTE JeromeVETERAN324DNSDNSDNSDNS324
570461LAGUIDE DamienHARDDNSDNSDNS323DNS323
571462LAGUIDE Jean-francoisHARDDNSDNSDNS323DNS323
573463PATOUILLAR FlorentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS323323
56988FAURE MatthieuVETERANDNSDNS323DNSDNS323
57289SALA OlivierVETERAN323DNSDNSDNSDNS323
57490SPIROPOULOS SébastienVETERANDNS323DNSDNSDNS323
575464CRUVEILHER JonathanHARDDNSDNSDNS322DNS322
576465FAUCHE QuentinHARD322DNSDNSDNSDNS322
577466MATHIS THIBAUT MathisHARDDNSDNSDNS27151322
578467REDOUX MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS322DNS322
579468BOTTOLLIER-CURTET CédricHARDDNSDNS321DNSDNS321
580469HUGON GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNS321DNS321
581470LECUYER AlexisHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS321321
58291NOLF GeryVETERANDNS321DNSDNSDNS321
583471BAUD TeddyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS320320
584472IMBERT BrunoHARDDNS320DNSDNSDNS320
585473MOISSET RenaudHARD320DNSDNSDNSDNS320
586474GIBERT ChristopherHARDDNS319DNSDNSDNS319
587475TICHIT RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS319DNS319
588476VIDAL JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS319319
589477DEMARS YannickHARDDNSDNSDNS318DNS318
590478JARGOT GabrielHARDDNS318DNSDNSDNS318
592479SAVOY VincentHARDDNSDNSDNS318DNS318
59192JUNGEN SteeveVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS318318
593480GAGE SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNS317DNS317
59493RAMERY JulienVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS317317
595481BOULET KevinHARDDNSDNSDNS316DNS316
597482LOUZAO SimonHARDDNSDNSDNS316DNS316
59694DELAGE ThéoVETERAN316DNSDNSDNSDNS316
598483FEL AnthonyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS315315
599484CHABANY MatthiasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS314314
600485STEVEN StoicaHARDDNSDNSDNS314DNS314
601486VANHOENACKER DimitriHARDDNSDNSDNS314DNS314
603487KRUMMENACKER AndreHARDDNSDNSDNS312DNS312
604488PROTIN Alexis-guillaumeHARDDNS312DNSDNSDNS312
605489VILLARD PriscillienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS312312
60295GORRARA CelsoVETERANDNSDNS312DNSDNS312
606490GAETAN DAUDINET GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNS311DNS311
607491BOST AntonyHARDDNS310DNSDNSDNS310
608492DEBARD JonathanHARDDNSDNSDNS310DNS310
609493FUZIER MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNS310DNS310
610494MONTARNAL SébastienHARDDNSDNS310DNSDNS310
612495COTTAVOZ ChristopheHARDDNSDNSDNS309DNS309
613496LAMY AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS309DNS309
615497SURBLE LionelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS309309
61496VAN MEERHAEGHE CarlVETERANDNS282DNSDNS27309
61323CAILLENS HugoESPOIRDNS309DNSDNSDNS309
616498CHARLAINE VINCENTHARDDNSDNS308DNSDNS308
617499ESSIG DominiqueHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS308308
618500MAGNOULOUX AntoninHARDDNSDNSDNS308DNS308
620501ROYON YannHARDDNSDNSDNS308DNS308
61997DUHAMEL RobinVETERAN308DNSDNSDNSDNS308
621502FRAUZIOL FrancoisHARD307DNSDNSDNSDNS307
622503VELA LaurentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS307307
623504BACHER KevinHARDDNSDNSDNS306DNS306
624505CHARLES VincentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS306306
625506THIONVILLE JulienHARDDNSDNS306DNSDNS306
626507VIVET RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS306DNS306
627508AUROY AntonyHARDDNSDNS305DNSDNS305
628509CLAMONT MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS305DNS305
629510GASTELAIS DenisHARDDNSDNS230DNS75305
631511REVERGER BriceHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS305305
632512TEYSSONNEIRE GaetanHARDDNS305DNSDNSDNS305
63098DESTARAC SergeVETERAN305DNSDNSDNSDNS305
634513BERLAND JohnHARDDNSDNSDNS304DNS304
635514GOUSPY Jean florentHARDDNS266DNSDNS38304
636515JACQUOT NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS304DNS304
63399BATAILLE BernardVETERANDNS304DNSDNSDNS304
637516BERNARD Hugo 30HARDDNS303DNSDNSDNS303
638517ABDOLA RemiHARDDNSDNSDNS302DNS302
639518BLANC ChristopheHARDDNSDNSDNS301DNS301
641519JALABERT ClementHARDDNSDNSDNS301DNS301
640100BOYER ThierryVETERANDNS301DNSDNSDNS301
642520BERTHAUD GautierHARDDNSDNS223DNS77300
643521CAZES NicolasHARD300DNSDNSDNSDNS300
644522LIMA JeffersonHARDDNS300DNSDNSDNS300
645101POUILHES FranckVETERANDNSDNS300DNSDNS300
646523FREGEAC LionelHARD299DNSDNSDNSDNS299
647524DESGRANGES NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNS298DNS298
649525PASKIEWIEZ DavidHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS298298
648102MOMBERTRAND PierreVETERAN298DNSDNSDNSDNS298
650526COHENDY ThomasHARDDNSDNS297DNSDNS297
651527DOULCET VictorHARDDNSDNSDNS297DNS297
652528LACHAUD BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS297DNS297
653103DUHAMEL LaurentVETERAN297DNSDNSDNSDNS297
654529ANDRIEUX Yoan HARDDNSDNSDNS296DNS296
655530CHENAL GuillaumeHARDDNSDNS296DNSDNS296
656531JOUMARD David HARDDNS296DNSDNSDNS296
658532TERRASSIER RomualdHARDDNSDNSDNS296DNS296
659533VILLERMIN LucHARDDNSDNSDNS26234296
657104CAPERA PascalVETERAN296DNSDNSDNSDNS296
660105ROQUEFORT ChristopheVETERAN295DNSDNSDNSDNS295
661534CARCENAC ArnaudHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS294294
662535CHARLIER GhislainHARDDNSDNSDNS294DNS294
663536MAUBECQ AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNS294DNS294
664537HÄBERLI BeatHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS293293
666538PERGUILHEM RemiHARDDNSDNSDNS293DNS293
665106LIEVRE HermannnVETERANDNS293DNSDNSDNS293
667539CAZAL RemyHARDDNSDNS292DNSDNS292
668540FONTROBERT ClementHARDDNSDNSDNS292DNS292
669541VERAC LoicHARDDNSDNSDNS292DNS292
671542JINGUENAUD JérômeHARD291DNSDNSDNSDNS291
672543PAGES LucHARDDNSDNSDNS291DNS291
670107BONNEFOY CyrilleVETERANDNS291DNSDNSDNS291
673108PANZERI RaffaelVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS291291
674544MERCADIER JeremyHARDDNSDNSDNS290DNS290
675545PAYS YannHARDDNS290DNSDNSDNS290
677546RÉMY MoreauHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS290290
678547UNA JeffersonHARDDNSDNSDNS290DNS290
676109COGET Jean francoisVETERAN290DNSDNSDNSDNS290
679110CROUZEL VincentVETERAN289DNSDNSDNSDNS289
680548DETOURBET MaximeHARDDNS288DNSDNSDNS288
681111SEMENADISSE JosianVETERAN288DNSDNSDNSDNS288
682549BILBAO KevinHARD287DNSDNSDNSDNS287
683550GENTIL HerveHARDDNSDNS287DNSDNS287
684551PUECHAVY BenoitHARDDNSDNSDNS287DNS287
685552CRUZEL HenriHARDDNSDNSDNS286DNS286
686553CRUZEL ThierryHARDDNSDNSDNS286DNS286
688554TAMAIN AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS286286
687112TOBAILEM EricVETERAN286DNSDNSDNSDNS286
689555BACI PICIVRA GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNS285DNS285
690556DI MARCO BenjaminHARDDNSDNS285DNSDNS285
691557MINIHOT ElieHARDDNSDNSDNS285DNS285
693558SAPONARO LorenzoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS285285
692113LATAPIE AlainVETERAN285DNSDNSDNSDNS285
694559FONTENILLE HuguesHARD284DNSDNSDNSDNS284
695560NADALIN MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS284284
696561RAYNAL RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS284DNS284
697562ROBIN AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNS284DNS284
698563SOULADIE MathiasHARDDNSDNS284DNSDNS284
699564BEUREUX XavierHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS283283
700565RIAT DelphineHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS282282
701566BOUTET RomainHARDDNSDNS281DNSDNS281
703567TEYSSIER JulienHARDDNS281DNSDNSDNS281
702114RIAT GérardVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS281281
704568CERLATI AurelienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS280280
70624ZOKS AlexisESPOIRDNSDNS280DNSDNS280
706569BROUZES Pierre LouisHARDDNSDNS279DNSDNS279
708570PONS FranckHARDDNSDNSDNS25821279
70825MACHABERT MaxESPOIRDNS279DNSDNSDNS279
709571FHAL ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNS278DNS278
710572GISSAT DavidHARDDNSDNSDNS278DNS278
711573JULIEN JessyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS278278
712574GAGNAIRE JonathanHARDDNSDNS277DNSDNS277
713575LINDER MathiasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS277277
716576SEQUIER YannHARDDNS276DNSDNSDNS276
714115MONTSERRAT BenoitVETERANDNSDNS264DNS12276
715116ROUILLER BernardVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS276276
717577CARESMIER Thomas HARDDNSDNS275DNSDNS275
718578VALEIX PierreHARDDNS275DNSDNSDNS275
719579DENOUEIX MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS274DNS274
720580POUTIGNAT CorentinHARDDNS274DNSDNSDNS274
721581RÉRAT MarcHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS274274
722582DUCLOUX SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNS273DNS273
723583FREVOL JérémyHARDDNS273DNSDNSDNS273
724584MAZAUD FrancoisHARDDNSDNSDNS273DNS273
725585BORY BenjaminHARDDNSDNS272DNSDNS272
726586GALL AlbinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS271271
727587VICTORIEN OrgelHARDDNSDNSDNS271DNS271
728588CUBIZOLLES CamilleHARDDNS270DNSDNSDNS270
729589CUQUEMELLE PaulHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS270270
730590MULTRIER GillesHARDDNSDNSDNS270DNS270
731591ROBEZ StéphaneHARDDNSDNSDNS270DNS270
732592COCHET JulienHARDDNSDNSDNS269DNS269
733593FOISSAC FabienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS269269
734594GIRAUD FRANCOISHARDDNS269DNSDNSDNS269
735595KERMES JeremyHARDDNSDNS269DNSDNS269
736596RICHARD FredHARDDNSDNSDNS269DNS269
737597BOUTON MaximeHARDDNSDNS268DNSDNS268
738598BÜRGLER AndyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS268268
739599BASIN Romain HARDDNSDNS267DNSDNS267
740600BUJEAU FrancoisHARDDNSDNSDNS267DNS267
741601CHAUMIEN RegisHARDDNSDNSDNS267DNS267
742602SAURET FlorentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS267267
743603BARDOU VincentHARDDNSDNSDNS266DNS266
744604ESTELA MatteoHARDDNSDNSDNS266DNS266
745605COMBARET QuentinHARDDNSDNSDNS265DNS265
746606CUISSINAT RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS265DNS265
747607MOUSSU thomasHARDDNSDNS265DNSDNS265
748117RIGAUD DavidVETERANDNS264DNSDNSDNS264
749608DEUMIE FrédéricHARDDNSDNSDNS263DNS263
750118PATREGNANI RodolpheVETERANDNS263DNSDNSDNS263
751119HUMBERT OlivierVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS263263
752609BAUD LAVIGNE Fabien HARDDNSDNSDNS261DNS261
753610CASSOUX DAVIDHARDDNS261DNSDNSDNS261
754611LEU NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS261261
755612VENZIN QuentinHARDDNSDNSDNS261DNS261
756613DELBOUIS Nicolas HARDDNSDNSDNS260DNS260
757614MOUNIER FlorentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS260260
758615DELAYEN LoicHARDDNSDNSDNS259DNS259
760616VREVEN MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNS259DNS259
759120MODAT PhilippeVETERANDNS259DNSDNSDNS259
761617PONS KylianHARDDNSDNSDNS258DNS258
763618LIENARD VincentHARDDNSDNSDNS257DNS257
764619LORIDAN RaphaelHARDDNSDNSDNS257DNS257
765121SOULA JulienVETERANDNS257DNSDNSDNS257
76326CORNILLE WilliamESPOIRDNSDNS257DNSDNS257
766620CHAIZE MaximeHARDDNSDNS256DNSDNS256
767621NOEL JeremieHARDDNS256DNSDNSDNS256
768622BONNAT RomainHARDDNSDNSDNS255DNS255
769623CORDESSE Jean GuillaumeHARDDNSDNS245DNS10255
770624FAGAULT FranckHARDDNSDNSDNS255DNS255
771625SOL YohanHARDDNSDNS255DNSDNS255
772626VICTORIEN RicardHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS255255
773627PANIZZI DavidHARDDNSDNSDNS254DNS254
774628PICARD FlorianHARDDNSDNS252DNSDNS252
775629GIMBERT DamienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS250250
776630CUGNET Jean charlesHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS248248
777631VOGEL MarcelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS247247
778632COMYN CyrilHARDDNSDNS246DNSDNS246
779633LARROZE CHICOT ThomasHARDDNSDNS244DNSDNS244
780634DE WINTER YannHARDDNSDNS243DNSDNS243
781635LEGER SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS243243
782636CARDONA GeoffreyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS242242
783122LARROZE CHICOT LaurentVETERANDNSDNS242DNSDNS242
784637JEANDEL ThierryHARDDNSDNS241DNSDNS241
785638DA SILVA FranciscoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS240240
786639GUILLOUX TristanHARDDNSDNS240DNSDNS240
787640JOURDAIN DimitriHARDDNSDNS239DNSDNS239
788641BARBATTE FabriceHARDDNSDNS238DNSDNS238
789123PIZZANELLI GiuseppeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS238238
790642SAUVAYRE JeanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS237237
792643THUMILAIRE GillesHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS236236
791124DECROUX EmmanuelVETERANDNSDNS236DNSDNS236
793644DUINA StefanoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS235235
794125STERNI GianlucaVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS234234
795645BONNEVAL CharlieHARDDNSDNS232DNSDNS232
796646FORTIER ArnaudHARDDNSDNS231DNSDNS231
797647VINCENT MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS231231
798648GHIGLINO MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS228228
799649SIMON RodolpheHARDDNSDNS228DNSDNS228
800650ORGEL VictorienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS227227
801651SCOTTO Jonathan HARDDNSDNS227DNSDNS227
803652MARTY SamuelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS226226
802126GRAVEJAT HerveVETERANDNSDNS226DNSDNS226
804127MEUNIER SebastienVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS225225
805653GLATZ BaptisteHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS223223
806128COQUARD PatriceVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS219219
807654AYMERIC FleuretHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS217217
808655LAZZARI MichaelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS214214
809656POVEDANO ToniHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS210210
810657JUNGMANN TimoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS209209
811658GUYOT CedricHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS208208
812659MOLINIER RomainHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS207207
813660FELIX SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS206206
814661BELIER AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS205205
815662COSTE ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS202202
816663GALLOPPE PacoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS199199
817664VALLAT AntoineHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS198198
818665GOTTI AlainHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS196196
819129DE SNOECK FranckVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS195195
820130BOZZARDI MassimoVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS194194
821666LACROUX EmilienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS192192
822667TOURNISSOU JeremyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS191191
823668SOUCHON BenjaminHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS190190
824131DEGUILHEM LaurentVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS189189
825132HERSCHE YvesVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS187187
826669DEVIS VincentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS186186
827670CHAPLOT ElodieHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS185185
828133VANDERHEYDE VincentVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS184184
829134MASIULIS JéromeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS179179
830671LEGROUX YohannHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS178178
831672DOCHEZ AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS176176
832673CHAREYRE FabriceHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS175175
833674CLUZEL DavidHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS174174
834675RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA VitorHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS173173
835135WOJTUCH EricVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS172172
836676ROCH AdrienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS171171
837677BENOITON JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS168168
838136BONNET RollandVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS166166
84027SARTRE JulienESPOIRDNSDNSDNSDNS161161
840678DESCAMPS AntoineHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS159159
841137BIDEAU JeromeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS158158
842679DALOU ClémentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS157157
843138BERTHELOT FrankVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS155155
844139HEDSTRÖM StefanVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS154154
845140DURNEZ AlainVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS153153
846680DETTORI DanielHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS152152
847681CLAUDE RégisHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS151151
848141BOULANGER DidierVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS150150
849682DAVID MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS149149
850142GRIMONPONT ChristianVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS147147
851683DELAUNAY JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS146146
852684CARRETEY FabienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS144144
853685GUYOT KevinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS143143
854686VIGUIER AlexiHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS142142
855687DURAND SylvainHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS138138
856143MESNIER BenoitVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS137137
857688VIALIS JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS136136
858689CARTIER MatthieuHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS135135
859144DUMAS PierreVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS134134
860145DUBOIS DavidVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS133133
861146CHAMPETIER ThierryVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS132132
862690BABAZ BastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS129129
863147LECHENNE YvesVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS127127
864148BRAHIC PhilippeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS126126
865691LACOMBE LoïcHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS124124
866692FROMENTEAU AlexisHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS123123
867693BAZZANO JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS122122
868694BRUNEL NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS121121
869149COUCKE BertVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS120120
870695MARTIN TonyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS119119
871150FORETNEGRE RégisVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS118118
872696NERAT PascalHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS117117
873697SCHULZE RobertoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS115115
874698CASADO SimonHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS114114
875699VILLERET GaetanHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS113113
876151MIRALTA DavidVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS111111
877700RIBOT AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS110110
878701BONNAUD StevenHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS109109
879702OLIVEIRA GeoffreyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS107107
880152KARST LilianVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS105105
881703SEBE MathieuHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS104104
882153EMERAUX Jean claudeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS103103
883154AMBROSINO DidierVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS102102
884704BOISSIERE NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS101101
885705BESOMBES JulienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9999
886706PERGIER MaximeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9898
887155TARDY CharlesVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS9696
888707LAMBERTI AndreaHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9595
889708DUVILLARD BenjaminHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9494
89128CATHERIN TheoESPOIRDNSDNSDNSDNS9292
891709LANCRENON LionelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9191
892710MILANI ThomasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS9090
893156RENOUX ThierryVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8989
894711TILLE RaoulHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS8888
895712FASSEL SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS8787
896157CASOLARI NicolaVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8686
897158LEPAGE StéphaneVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8585
898713FERNANDES JoelHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS8484
899159LESDANON FranckVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8383
900160GUIRAUD JeanVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8282
901161NORDH JimmyVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS8181
902714GRÜTTER RetoHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS8080
903715REY DavidHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS7979
904716PUPIN JérémyHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS7878
905162TAMAGNO SébastienVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS7676
906717BAILLODS BastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS7373
907718NOYER NicolasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS7272
908163KHERFOUCHE IdrissVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS6969
909719TISSERAND ArnaudHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6767
910720ROY GuillaumeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6666
911721PHALIPPOU GuillaumeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6565
912722CERVELLIN LucasHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6363
913723THUMILAIRE BriceHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6161
914724DECAUDIN ArnaudHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS6060
915725FAURE SebastienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5959
916164TROUPEL JeromeVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS5858
917726PELLICIER RomainHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5757
918727DELARBRE FlorentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5656
919165GARCIA PACO FrancoisVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS5555
920728TARABBIA SylvinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5454
921729MALEUVRE LaurentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5353
922730ROMAIN BasinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5252
923731CASTEL ClémentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS5050
924166LUDOVIC BarrierVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS4848
925167POUBLON NicoVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS4747
926168SCHIANO EricVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS4646
927169CHEUCLE StéphaneVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS4545
928170PLANCKEEL RaphaelVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS4444
929732DA SILVA EricHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS4343
930733NIGHOGHOSSIAN VincentHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS4242
931734GAUBIG JoeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS4141
932735JOUBERT AurélienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS4040
933171BURGALS FredericVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS3939
934736COLLAVIZZA AlexandreHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS3737
935172CAPOSSELA LaurentVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS3636
936737BAUDINO JeromeHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS3333
937173JUILLERAT PatrickVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS3131
938174DE GERMOND DanyVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS3030
939738MARECHAUX FrantzHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS2929
940739GRICOURT MaxenceHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS2828
941175MARECHALEN FabriceVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS2626
942740TAIPINA CedricHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS2525
943176KUC JeanVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS2424
944177THIVERNY ChristopheVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS2323
945178SOULA JulienVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS2222
946179JACQUET VincentVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS1919
947741BRUNO OliveiraHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1818
948742CHAMPETIER ElianHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1717
949743TILLE RobinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1616
950745TILLE RobinHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1616
950744MOUYSSET AurélienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1515
951746MOUYSSET AurélienHARDDNSDNSDNSDNS1515
951180FRECAUT YannVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS1414
952181CAMBRIEL PierreVETERANDNSDNSDNSDNS1313