Classement Extreme Challenge – Scratch 2019/2020

Classement Extreme Challenge – Scratch 2019/2020 2019-09-30T12:19:17+00:00
POS.PILOTECAT.Nb_EpreuveLICQ ATHEREYENDURAIDTAILLHARDEN'DUO24MX ALESTREMTOTAL
1BURY PaulHARD55755756005755152840
2GAUTHIER julienHARD56005605306005302820
3POIROT FabienHARD55305405405205102640
4PASTEL TomHARD54505305155405052540
5VIGNAL MartinHARD55154255605304552485
6QUEYREYRE AlexandreHARD54755205055154482463
7GUILLOT YoannHARD54654905004954652415
8ANTHOUARD FabienHARD54605104904304462336
9BERNARD HugoHARD54494804604804432312
10DESTARAC ThomasHARD54704464804854032284
11CAMBOS AlbinHARD54484854654294442271
12BARNES MikaHARD456060057546502200
13PINGET CyrilleHARD54334654474444042193
14TEULADE MathieuHARD54364484454423872158
15BRESSAN SimonHARD54384494354433922157
16MAZET ThierryVETERAN54234354294354312153
17HORN SébastienVETERAN54164434274324292147
18VIGAND Jean-michelVETERAN54194424024494342146
19COMINELLI SylvainHARD54394704503813972137
20MARSHALL EthanHARD54014474374403912116
21CHASSIGNOL ThomasHARD54144324464483692109
22CHAPLOT LoicHARD54204454364213822104
23JACQUART MathieuHARD54294404184373662090
24GIRARD DavidHARD54184314064223932070
25BEAUCOUD AndyHARD54024394244183702053
26CHARMANT RemiHARD54084294304053782050
27PEYRET FlorianHARD4500DNS5105604752045
28REVERGER KevinHARD53254554394383882045
29COUTARD RémiHARD53954303914044242044
30SOUBRIER paulHARD53914414084193762035
31ANTHOUARD alexandreHARD54174224173634152034
32MALIGES LucHARD4505515520490DNS2030
33IZARD JeromeVETERAN54134204074373372014
34MORIN MickaelVETERAN53903993924164092006
35MAHE KevinHARD53894143813984182000
36PARENT jean-marieHARD53984154003923801985
37TIXIER JulienHARD53464264283733771950
38PATEL EddyESPOIR52884214253684331935
39TEYSSIER AntoninHARD53504094054053571926
40PELAUD BenjaminHARD54323764324262571923
41VALLEE PascalVETERAN53883643583904131913
42TALLANT DonatHARD53474133454173861908
43NADALIN maximeHARD53924003794223101903
44DE TUONI PierreHARD53754064013873201889
45JOND ChristopheVETERAN53993742744164251888
46DELPECH BenjaminHARD53973833863603581884
47GAYON MathieuHARD53633983763983341869
48VEYSSEYRE JulienHARD53743893844093091865
49CLET DamienHARD53274363603193721814
50PRATVIEL FabienHARD53793723214112971780
51PASQUIER AntoineHARD4441438431450DNS1760
52MARNAT JeanESPOIR54112733964172561753
53ROMERO LucVETERAN4434450DNS4384301752
54TATE MickaelVETERAN53323593784002781747
55BOUDRAS SebastienVETERAN53424023523682811745
56MOUYSSET aurélienHARD53303863593193391733
57ARNAUD JordanHARD4431460DNS3794381708
58BRUNIAUX anthonyHARD53603843203652691698
59CALLAULT OlivierVETERAN53702993684002541691
60PRUDHON FlorianHARD53133913754061981683
61PINGAUD MathieuVETERAN4403412422406DNS1643
62REY DylanHARD4DNS4284154323531628
63MINACA ClémentESPOIR5372403410403201608
64NONY YvanHARD4410395413373DNS1591
65COSTEDOAT JulienHARD4356416DNS3763791527
66BAC FrancisHARD4404404364354DNS1526
67THIZY QuentinHARD4361405385DNS3161467
68FRAYSSE ThibaultHARD4335407371344DNS1457
69RAYNAUD AlexisHARD4359358326404DNS1447
70VILLERMIN LucVETERAN4284DNS3744213521431
71GAUTIE VincentHARD3DNSDNS4705104491429
72LOUSTALET ChristopheVETERAN53533342803281341429
73LARRAGNEGUY ThibautESPOIR4394DNS3033863451428
74CHEVALARD JimmyHARD3540495383DNSDNS1418
75AUTUORI stephaneHARD3495505DNSDNS4061406
76SCHRANZ ThomasHARD3DNSDNS4754604701405
77FEYRIT CharlesHARD3455DNSDNS5004451400
78POLESSO PeterVETERAN4DNS3023194133501384
79SARRAILLET JohaineHARD4383349244386DNS1362
80BARTHE LudovicHARD4358356273350DNS1337
81DUCHENE romainHARD3435DNSDNS4274271289
82GAUTHIER LucHARD3373DNS444470DNS1287
83MARTY SamuelHARD4334DNS3363302711271
84HENCHOZ SullivanHARD3427DNS382460DNS1269
85PRATVIEL RomainHARD3424DNS397443DNS1264
86PUYFOULHOUX PierreESPOIR4DNS3522843962321264
87GIMBERT DamienHARD4341DNS3133182881260
88DUMAS valentinHARD4314DNS2614012731249
89GOZZERINO JulianHARD3400437409DNSDNS1246
90COUSINIE sebastienVETERAN3405DNSDNS4104221237
91VEYRAC LoïcHARD3DNS434438DNS3631235
92SABATIER NicolasHARD3428393411DNSDNS1232
93RAGUET AlexisHARD3DNS423416DNS3811220
94WALTER BrunoHARD4307348302DNS2621219
95STOECKEL PatrickVETERAN4320337240313DNS1210
96SANCHEZ LaurentHARD3393394DNSDNS4191206
97Gagnerault QuentinHARD3421DNS343440DNS1204
98GAUD JulienHARD3381DNS388412DNS1181
99MINIHOT ElieHARD4247279295360DNS1181
100VILLARD PriscillienHARD3DNS408DNS4183541180
101AJASSE JulianHARD3368387423DNSDNS1178
102FARBOS KevinHARD4328357DNS3281611174
103PONS MaxenceHARD3DNS375DNS4243731172
104ZUBIETA AlainVETERAN4340291DNS3751431149
105BOUDET Cédric HARD3343DNS390412DNS1145
106TEINTURIER LoicHARD3DNS380387367DNS1134
107COMOGLIO JohnHARD3DNS367394369DNS1130
108COLOMBIE Pierre AntoineHARD3386DNS332410DNS1128
109MARMONNIER PatriceVETERAN3DNS369389367DNS1125
110FOURNIE JulienHARD4244DNS3373411751097
111BESSE PatrickVETERAN4292DNS2643501811087
112COUTELIER RaphaelHARD3DNS314DNS4243461084
113ROMANI AntoineHARD3355365DNS359DNS1079
114ESCALIER ClementHARD3364390318DNSDNS1072
115BOTTAREL JérômeHARD3380DNS271411DNS1062
116PELLEGRIN AnthonyHARD3DNS382DNS3223181022
117HIDALGO GARCIA alexanderHARD2520DNSDNSDNS5001020
118TEIXEIRA MathieuHARD4DNS2772833241251009
119MARPINARD YannickHARD2DNSDNSDNS5054951000
120TECOUERES JeromeHARD3377289334DNSDNS1000
121LAURANS CyrilHARD2DNS500495DNSDNS995
122ESPOSTO dorianHARD3365360DNSDNS267992
123ARAMBURU UGARTE albertoHARD2490DNSDNSDNS480970
124JONQUEUR FrédéricVETERAN3326336DNS301DNS963
125COURTINE CharlélieHARD2510417DNSDNSDNS927
126ECHEVESTE PeioHARD2480DNS443DNSDNS923
127LARRE MatthieuHARD3324DNSDNS305287916
128POCHEZ CorentinHARD2DNSDNSDNS475441916
129RONZE AlexandreHARD3DNS424226DNS265915
130TROLIO mathieuHARD3336DNSDNS309259904
131AMBERT Romain HARD3282DNS275341DNS898
132ROMIEU SimonHARD2DNS444DNS449DNS893
133JARGOT GabrielHARD3275DNS292324DNS891
134JACON AdrienHARD2DNSDNS433446DNS879
135COQUARD patriceVETERAN3362DNS312DNS202876
136VAUGE PierreHARD3323341DNSDNS212876
137MAMMONE BrunoESPOIR2DNSDNSDNS428439867
138BORTOLUZZI JorisVETERAN3DNS345281DNS240866
139RAYNAL AnthonyHARD2DNSDNS420441DNS861
140DROULANS emileHARD3281335DNSDNS244860
141GUILLOT TommyHARD2DNSDNS426434DNS860
142DOLCI MathiasESPOIR2DNSDNS448DNS400848
143PREVOT AnthonyHARD2407DNS440DNSDNS847
144BERGER GwenaelHARD3DNS293251301DNS845
145NAVECH AnthonyHARD2DNSDNS421423DNS844
146COTTERCHIO IvoVETERAN3DNS392DNS41528835
147LEJEUNE RomainHARD3260312262DNSDNS834
148PONCHAUD SimonHARD2DNS410DNSDNS423833
149DEL Campo albainHARD2DNSDNS441DNS389830
150GRILLOT SimonHARD3DNS322306DNS200828
151GRIMAUD JulienHARD3DNS309DNS297218824
152MIZOULE nicolasHARD2422DNSDNSDNS401823
153LANG MichelHARD3DNS307DNS307208822
154CARBONNIER JulienHARD2DNSDNS404414DNS818
155MALLET DemisHARD3312274DNSDNS228814
156LANTERNE MathiasHARD2DNSDNS393420DNS813
157NOURRISSEAU Pierre MarieHARD2DNSDNS366439DNS805
158STIBLING FlorianHARD2DNSDNS414DNS390804
159TORRENTA albertVETERAN2437DNSDNSDNS367804
160PHALIPPOU GuillaumeHARD3295292214DNSDNS801
161DEMAGNY StephenHARD2DNSDNS367427DNS794
162GHIO SylvainHARD2DNSDNS363DNS428791
163MONTSERRAT BenoitVETERAN3303DNS305DNS179787
164CHADIRAC cyrilHARD2409DNSDNSDNS374783
165MAZA RobinHARD2DNS419DNSDNS364783
166RAZY ClémentHARD2396DNSDNS387DNS783
167VIDAL DamienESPOIR2DNSDNS341DNS437778
168BOUILHOL BaptisteESPOIR2DNSDNS370407DNS777
169CONCHONNET LoicHARD2DNSDNS398374DNS772
170BINAZET JeromeVETERAN2DNSDNS339DNS416755
171MARTINS LionelHARD3DNS308DNS297148753
172GEORGET MaximeHARD2DNS370DNS380DNS750
173CAVAGNAT RalphHARD2DNSDNS361382DNS743
174COLOMBAN MikaelHARD2DNSDNS380363DNS743
175GUILLON JulienHARD2DNS344DNS399DNS743
176MESNARD QuentinHARD2DNS325DNSDNS414739
177FALCIMAGNE PierrickHARD3DNSDNS260316159735
178BRES roccoHARD2430DNSDNSDNS301731
179MOREAU MathieuHARD2DNSDNS369357DNS726
180YEUILLAZ MickaelHARD2DNSDNSDNS362362724
181BERTRAND FabienHARD2DNSDNS372351DNS723
182DOUYSSARD StanleyHARD2DNS339DNS380DNS719
183RICARD VictorienHARD2387DNSDNSDNS326713
184CRUMEYROLLE LoïcHARD2DNSDNS351361DNS712
185PEYROCHE JulienHARD2376DNSDNSDNS336712
186NAUD MickaelVETERAN3297DNSDNS282128707
187DUBREUIL JulienHARD2378DNS328DNSDNS706
188POULY ThomasHARD2DNSDNS373DNS331704
189BAUD TeddyHARD2DNSDNS354DNS347701
190TYSSANDIER FabienHARD2294DNS403DNSDNS697
191BOYER Jean-yannHARD2329366DNSDNSDNS695
192LEU nicolasHARD2385DNSDNSDNS308693
193BARON NicolasHARD2DNS347DNS345DNS692
194FELIX SebastienHARD2DNS361DNSDNS330691
195LOMBARD JonathanHARD2DNS346DNS345DNS691
196BETHUNE JeromeHARD2DNSDNSDNS428258686
197LACHAUD BenoitHARD1DNSDNS338343DNS681
198BAPTISTE éricVETERAN3262286DNSDNS132680
199MOUNIER BenoitHARD2DNS363DNSDNS317680
200VIDAL JulienHARD2DNSDNS331DNS340671
201MEUNIER sebastienVETERAN2344DNSDNSDNS324668
202MARTIN AlexandreHARD2DNSDNS353DNS313666
203SABATY SebastienVETERAN2DNS340DNS322DNS662
204PANTEL ChristopheHARD2289371DNSDNSDNS660
205MARTIN TOMHARD2322DNSDNS337DNS659
206VERDIER JulienHARD2DNSDNS250407DNS657
207GALLEGO Benjamin HARD2315DNSDNS334DNS649
208GALLEGO MathieuHARD2308DNS340DNSDNS648
209VIGIER QuentinHARD2DNSDNS316329DNS645
210BENEZIT HugoHARD2DNSDNS315329DNS644
211BELOT FlorentHARD2DNSDNS286357DNS643
212CARNET KevinHARD2331DNSDNS309DNS640
213DEUMIE FredericHARD2DNSDNS308330DNS638
214BESSEGE JustinHARD2DNSDNS299338DNS637
215COUTURE JeromeVETERAN2293343DNSDNSDNS636
216MARTY DavidHARD2DNSDNS333DNS303636
217GAGE SebastienHARD2DNSDNS290343DNS633
218MONTARNAL SébastienHARD2DNSDNS272361DNS633
219PERROT MaximeHARD2DNSDNS267364DNS631
220RODRIGO AnnibalHARD2DNS327DNS303DNS630
221PELAT SebastienVETERAN2DNSDNS270354DNS624
222PAGAN DenisHARD2DNSDNS307316DNS623
223CHAUVE Pierre-louisHARD2DNS301DNS321DNS622
224BATUT Baptiste HARD2DNSDNS269351DNS620
225BABONAUX AdrienHARD2338276DNSDNSDNS614
226CHABANY MatthiasHARD2DNSDNS325DNS289614
227ELCAURHANDIETA jean baptisteHARD2305DNSDNS305DNS610
228SORHOUET ANTHONYHARD2287DNSDNS323DNS610
229CHEUCLE FrédéricVETERAN2DNS298DNS311DNS609
230BARONE MatthieuHARD2DNS297DNS311DNS608
231CHAUMIEN RegisVETERAN2DNS355DNSDNS250605
232LA TORRE PhilippeVETERAN2291311DNSDNSDNS602
233ROMAN MarioHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS600600
234ROJAT Jean lucVETERAN2DNS350249DNSDNS599
235JACQUET-LAGREZE VincentVETERAN3DNS280DNS27729586
236MATHIEU FredericHARD2DNS333253DNSDNS586
237ALBERT ThomasVETERAN2DNS317DNSDNS268585
238EASTON thomasHARD2317DNSDNSDNS266583
239JARVIS GrahamHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS575575
240TACQUARD DavidHARD2DNSDNSDNS342233575
241GOTTI AlainHARD2DNSDNS322DNS246568
242CORDESSE Jean guillaumeHARD2DNSDNS242DNS319561
243COUTURIER AlexandreHARD2DNS321DNSDNS239560
244MANUEL LettenbichlerHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS560560
245GARCIA matthiasHARD2319DNSDNSDNS238557
246CUISSINAT RomainHARD2DNS306246DNSDNS552
247LEGROUX YohannHARD2DNSDNSDNS327221548
248GARCIA NicolasHARD1DNS326DNSDNS220546
249DA SILVA FRANCISCO TonyHARD2DNSDNS266DNS279545
250CLAUDE régisVETERAN2321DNSDNSDNS222543
251YOUNG WadeHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS540540
252BAPTISTE PhilippeVETERAN2251285DNSDNSDNS536
253RAMERY JulienVETERAN2DNSDNS232300DNS532
254PIETROIS FlorianHARD2DNSDNS239292DNS531
255RAMERY CharlesESPOIR2DNSDNS231300DNS531
256FAGAULT FranckHARD2DNSDNSDNS310214524
257BOSI MicheleHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS520520
258MOURONVALLE Jean-noelHARD2DNSDNS220292DNS512
259BOS ArnaudHARD2DNSDNSDNS327184511
260MARTIN TonyHARD2DNSDNSDNS318193511
261RAQUIDEL JulienHARD1DNSDNSDNS510DNS510
262GUILVERT thibaultHARD2316DNSDNSDNS188504
263LACROUX emilienHARD2301DNSDNSDNS203504
264DERUISSAUX SebastienHARD2DNSDNSDNS315187502
265MAYRINHAC benoitHARD2271DNSDNSDNS230501
266FAURIE AdrienHARD2DNS330DNSDNS168498
267CRUZEL HenriHARD2DNSDNS216281DNS497
268CRUZEL ThierryVETERAN2DNSDNS212281DNS493
269PIGEON Thierry HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS490490
270VALLON AdrienVETERAN2DNS351DNSDNS135486
271ALEMAN AZCARRAGA ikerESPOIR1485DNSDNSDNSDNS485
272LORIS Gubian HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS485485
273PIERRON BaptisteHARD1DNSDNS485DNSDNS485
274BAATZ LaurentHARD2DNSDNSDNS307177484
275CHIRAND FrankVETERAN2DNS353DNSDNS130483
276MARCHAUDON Pierre paul HARD1DNSDNSDNS342137479
277VUKCEVIC MichaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS475DNS475
278FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Jean-philippeHARD2DNSDNS277DNS192469
279PRUNET marcVETERAN2237DNSDNSDNS231468
280ROUX BaptisteHARD2DNSDNSDNS298169467
281COULOUD ThomasHARD2DNSDNSDNS325136461
282WIBBERLEY Ben HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS460460
283CARRETEY fabienVETERAN2280DNSDNSDNS176456
284DUHAMEL benjaminHARD2259DNSDNSDNS197456
285BOURSAUD AnthonyHARD1DNSDNSDNS455DNS455
286BOURSAUD HugoHARD1DNSDNSDNS455DNS455
287PIERRON AntoineHARD1DNSDNS455DNSDNS455
288RICCARDO Piacenza HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS450450
289ITOIZ DONAMARIA albertoHARD1447DNSDNSDNSDNS447
290PAULHAN Romain HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS447447
291PERISSEL JulienHARD1DNSDNSDNS447DNS447
292TAILLARDAT SimonHARD1DNSDNSDNS447DNS447
293PAILLASSON marceauHARD1446DNSDNSDNSDNS446
294PARCHET StephaneHARD1DNSDNSDNS446DNS446
295ARDAIZ IDOATE inakiHARD1444DNSDNSDNSDNS444
296GUILLEM darnés casellasHARD1443DNSDNSDNSDNS443
297AUTUORI Sebastien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS442442
298CHARBONNIER VincentHARD1DNSDNS442DNSDNS442
299DECLOCHEZ ÉddyHARD1DNSDNSDNS442DNS442
300FACENDA ROMERO naitzel anaitzHARD1442DNSDNSDNSDNS442
301ANADON JordiHARD1DNSDNSDNS441DNS441
302DEGERMOND jean daniel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS440440
303JORDI roca castellaHARD1440DNSDNSDNSDNS440
304ROUCHON ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS439DNS439
305GAVARD Bertrand HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS436436
306JEOFFRE MaximeHARD1DNSDNSDNS436DNS436
307VADIC NOE HARD1DNSDNSDNS436DNS436
308CROUZET Quentin HARD1DNSDNSDNS435DNS435
309POLLIEVRE FabienHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS435435
310LEISER ThibaudHARD1DNSDNS434DNSDNS434
311SELON JordanHARD1DNSDNSDNS434DNS434
312BONNET AdrienHARD1DNSDNSDNS433DNS433
313MEYER LambertHARD1DNSDNSDNS433DNS433
314GIL RémyESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS432432
315NICON Jean - BaptisteHARD1DNSDNSDNS431DNS431
316SANTANA ManuelHARD1DNSDNSDNS431DNS431
317SAGNARD FredericVETERAN1DNS427DNSDNSDNS427
318APEZTE LASAGA unaiHARD1426DNSDNSDNSDNS426
319AUBRY Jean-edouard HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS426426
320CHABREUIL CedricHARD1DNSDNSDNS426DNS426
321OCHOTORENA SAENZ xavierHARD1425DNSDNSDNSDNS425
322SACCOTON SamuelHARD1DNSDNSDNS425DNS425
323SACCOTON SylvainHARD1DNSDNSDNS425DNS425
324THIVERNY ChristopheVETERAN2DNSDNSDNS287138425
325TERNAT AlexisHARD1DNSDNSDNS423DNS423
326LUBERRIAGA FranckESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS421421
327CHARDON Mathieu HARD1DNSDNSDNS420DNS420
328TILLE Raoul HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS420420
329FOURNIE NicolasHARD2DNSDNS241DNS178419
330MANAUD AntoineHARD1DNSDNSDNS419DNS419
331OLEON GuillaumeHARD1DNSDNS419DNSDNS419
332VARRONE LoïcHARD2DNSDNS357DNS62419
333BASIN RomainHARD2DNS315DNSDNS103418
334CUTTAT MateoHARD1DNS418DNSDNSDNS418
335THIOLLIERE Joris HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS417417
336BIGAS SimonHARD1DNSDNSDNS415DNS415
337BOTTAREL geoffreyHARD1415DNSDNSDNSDNS415
338IGILESIAS BorisHARD1DNSDNSDNS413DNS413
339DUSSOLLIER JulienHARD1DNSDNS412DNSDNS412
340NOVAIS Miguel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS412412
341VIDAL morganHARD1412DNSDNSDNSDNS412
342CHARREYRE SebastienHARD1DNS411DNSDNSDNS411
343NOROIS laurentVETERAN2254DNSDNSDNS157411
344SEPTFONDS Fabien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS411411
345LAUZERAL NathanHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS410410
346TOURNEROCHE claudeVETERAN2252DNSDNSDNS158410
347ROLLAND LoicHARD1DNSDNSDNS409DNS409
348DENUIT StephaneHARD1DNSDNSDNS408DNS408
349DEVIER Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNS408DNS408
350NEELS Theric HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS408408
351GOGGIA Sonny HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS407407
352PICCOLO Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS405405
353PUPIN JérémyHARD2DNS300DNSDNS104404
354DE LA MATA AxelHARD1DNSDNSDNS403DNS403
355BABERGER Romain HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS402402
356MINERAUD ClementHARD1DNSDNSDNS402DNS402
357VERGNAUD AdrienHARD1DNSDNSDNS402DNS402
358CHACORNAC CedricVETERAN1DNS401DNSDNSDNS401
359LAGIER QuentinHARD1DNSDNSDNS401DNS401
360ERZER SteveHARD1DNSDNS399DNSDNS399
361RUFFIN Gaetan HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS399399
362SERVAJEAN SwanHARD1DNSDNSDNS399DNS399
363DELAIR Jérôme HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS398398
364DEFFORGE MaximeHARD1DNSDNSDNS397DNS397
365PANIZZI DavidHARD1DNSDNSDNS397DNS397
366VALLIN Eric robertHARD1DNS397DNSDNSDNS397
367ABREU-DASILVA Pedro HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS396396
368CLAMONT Matthieu HARD1DNSDNSDNS396DNS396
369WENDEROTH VictorHARD1DNS396DNSDNSDNS396
370BATAILLON NicolasHARD1DNSDNSDNS395DNS395
371BOUCHET EtienneHARD1DNSDNSDNS395DNS395
372CLOZEL EtienneHARD1DNSDNS395DNSDNS395
373THEVENOD Jean luc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS395395
374GILG BenjaminHARD1DNSDNSDNS394DNS394
375MASTIO Jean-louisHARD1DNSDNSDNS394DNS394
376DEFFRADAS PierreHARD1DNSDNSDNS393DNS393
377GUILLEN NansHARD2DNS283DNSDNS110393
378SECHAUD ThéoHARD1DNSDNSDNS393DNS393
379BARBET JordanHARD1DNSDNSDNS392DNS392
380BOISSERIE StephaneHARD1DNSDNSDNS391DNS391
381DASTE GregoireHARD1DNSDNSDNS391DNS391
382DEBORDE AnthonyVETERAN1DNSDNSDNS390DNS390
383GERBE WilliamHARD1DNSDNSDNS389DNS389
384PELLICIER RomainHARD2DNS284DNSDNS105389
385ROCHÉ TeddyHARD1DNSDNSDNS389DNS389
386BRUNET ClementHARD1DNSDNSDNS388DNS388
387DUFOUR AlexandreHARD1DNSDNSDNS388DNS388
388MICHEL OlivierHARD1DNS388DNSDNSDNS388
389CAILLENS HugoHARD1DNS385DNSDNSDNS385
390DENOUEIX MathieuHARD1DNSDNSDNS385DNS385
391DUCLOUX SebastienHARD1DNSDNSDNS385DNS385
392LEVESQUE Dylan HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS385385
393GOUT AlexisHARD1DNSDNSDNS384DNS384
394GOUT PhilippeHARD1DNSDNSDNS384DNS384
395PASQUIER Arnaud HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS384384
396RODRIGUEZ GUEMBE miguelHARD1384DNSDNSDNSDNS384
397CARLINI Enzo HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS383383
398DUMOULIN Jean Rene HARD1DNSDNSDNS383DNS383
399GUIDEMANN LoïcHARD1DNSDNSDNS383DNS383
400GOMOT Guillaume HARD1DNSDNSDNS382DNS382
401LACOSTE valentinESPOIR1382DNSDNSDNSDNS382
402CHARON JosselinHARD1DNS381DNSDNSDNS381
403GOUET Clement HARD1DNSDNSDNS381DNS381
404SUC BenoitESPOIR1DNS379DNSDNSDNS379
405HOURDIN PierreHARD1DNSDNSDNS378DNS378
406LAMY AdrienHARD1DNSDNSDNS378DNS378
407RABACA BenoitHARD1DNS378DNSDNSDNS378
408CARAFI AdrienHARD1DNSDNSDNS377DNS377
409CONTINSUZAT LouisHARD1DNSDNSDNS377DNS377
410MALARTRE QuentinHARD1DNS377DNSDNSDNS377
411HUARTE JulienHARD1DNSDNSDNS376DNS376
412ARRIADA ZIKITO Jose AntonioHARD1DNSDNSDNS375DNS375
413FUSILIER ArnaudHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS375375
414COUNIOUX JeanHARD1DNSDNSDNS374DNS374
415CHIESA FlorianHARD1DNS373DNSDNSDNS373
416CELLE JeremieHARD1DNSDNSDNS372DNS372
417CHAZOT AlexandreHARD1DNSDNSDNS372DNS372
418BOURGEADE FlorianHARD1DNSDNSDNS371DNS371
419MARTINEZ MickaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS371DNS371
420SPENCLEY Loïc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS371371
421VIDIELLA clementHARD1371DNSDNSDNSDNS371
422BREGAINT FredericHARD1DNSDNSDNS370DNS370
423BREGAINT MathieuHARD1DNSDNSDNS370DNS370
424BRICNET gaëtanHARD1369DNSDNSDNSDNS369
425ODERO StéphaneVETERAN2DNS319DNSDNS50369
426ROUX VictorienHARD1DNSDNSDNS369DNS369
427CHALENDAR PierreVETERAN1DNS368DNSDNSDNS368
428CLAQUIN Sébastien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS368368
429IRAZOLA ARBULU peruHARD1367DNSDNSDNSDNS367
430CHABANT FrançoisHARD1DNSDNSDNS366DNS366
431GASNE VincentHARD1DNSDNSDNS366DNS366
432POULLAIN jean-charlesHARD1366DNSDNSDNSDNS366
433CLOZEL BaptisteHARD1DNSDNSDNS365DNS365
434LAROCHE Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS365365
435ROURE GuillaumeHARD1DNSDNS365DNSDNS365
436LARIGAUDERIE RemyHARD1DNSDNSDNS364DNS364
437CHATEAU SylvainHARD2DNS290DNSDNS72362
438MACHURAT AntoineHARD1DNS362DNSDNSDNS362
439PARANT SebastienHARD1DNSDNS362DNSDNS362
440PROTIN ALEXISHARD1DNSDNSDNS362DNS362
441KIRBY Mark HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS361361
442RIVIER Kentin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS360360
443CARRUELLE LaurentHARD1DNSDNSDNS359DNS359
444HOEFLIGER Pius HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS359359
445CERVELLIN LucasVETERAN2DNS310DNSDNS48358
446STOICA StevenHARD1DNSDNSDNS358DNS358
447VANHOENACKER DimitriHARD1DNSDNSDNS358DNS358
448BARAIBAR josuHARD1357DNSDNSDNSDNS357
449BALDET GauthierHARD1DNSDNSDNS356DNS356
450COSTES AdrienHARD1DNSDNSDNS356DNS356
451HILPERT Maxime HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS356356
452QUIBIER Jean LaurentHARD1DNSDNS356DNSDNS356
453COMMINELLI MaximeHARD1DNSDNSDNS355DNS355
454DEGOT BaptisteHARD1DNSDNSDNS355DNS355
455PEYRESSATRE ClémentHARD1DNSDNS355DNSDNS355
456VIAL Loic HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS355355
457BRANDOU frédéricVETERAN2269DNSDNSDNS85354
458FUZIER maximeHARD1354DNSDNSDNSDNS354
459ROUX TomHARD1DNS354DNSDNSDNS354
460BOUTET RomainHARD1DNSDNSDNS353DNS353
461SAINRAPT MatthiasHARD1DNSDNSDNS353DNS353
462DUFOUR BenoitHARD1DNSDNSDNS352DNS352
463DUFOUR ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS352DNS352
464LOPEZ damienHARD1352DNSDNSDNSDNS352
465CONSTANTIN Nicolas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS351351
466GRAU michelHARD1351DNSDNSDNSDNS351
467ANDASSE ThomasHARD1DNSDNS350DNSDNS350
468ANTCHAGNO peioHARD1349DNSDNSDNSDNS349
469LOILLIER FlorentHARD1DNSDNS349DNSDNS349
470PELLICER JeromeHARD1DNSDNSDNS349DNS349
471RECURT StéphaneHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS349349
472VISTE BrunoHARD1DNSDNSDNS349DNS349
473DA COSTA NicolasHARD1DNSDNSDNS348DNS348
474GAILLARD ValentinHARD1DNSDNSDNS348DNS348
475GOYHENETCHE xavierHARD1348DNSDNSDNSDNS348
476KRUMMENACKER Matthieu HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS348348
477ROMEYER LionelHARD1DNSDNS348DNSDNS348
478AUDRERIE AlexandreHARD1DNSDNS347DNSDNS347
479AYGALENQ CedricHARD1DNSDNSDNS347DNS347
480CANAC PaulHARD1DNSDNSDNS347DNS347
481DUPRE QuentinHARD1DNSDNS346DNSDNS346
482LARGE REMYHARD1DNSDNSDNS346DNS346
483NESME MickaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS346DNS346
484BRAVO LoïcHARD2DNSDNS237DNS108345
485GASCHET yannickVETERAN1345DNSDNSDNSDNS345
486JUNGEN SteeveVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS344344
487LABAT YannickHARD1DNSDNS344DNSDNS344
488LAFFAIRE BenjaminHARD1DNSDNSDNS344DNS344
489SEBE mathieuVETERAN2248DNSDNSDNS96344
490RAUSCHER François HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS343343
491LAMBERT RichardHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS342342
492PENANHOAT KevinHARD1DNS342DNSDNSDNS342
493VENDANGE GabrielHARD1DNSDNS342DNSDNS342
494WAGGERSHAUSER Fabian HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS341341
495HUGON GaetanHARD1DNSDNSDNS340DNS340
496ORWAT ROMAINHARD1DNSDNSDNS340DNS340
497BENEZECH morganHARD1339DNSDNSDNSDNS339
498BERNARD MathieuHARD1DNSDNSDNS339DNS339
499PUYBAREAU ThibautHARD1DNSDNSDNS339DNS339
500CHAFFRAIX GaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS338DNS338
501SOUCHON Nicolas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS338338
502TANGUY PhilippeVETERAN1DNS338DNSDNSDNS338
503BOUTON Maxime HARD1DNSDNSDNS337DNS337
504NOLAN declanHARD1337DNSDNSDNSDNS337
505FAURE SebastienHARD2DNSDNS229DNS107336
506MATICHARD AnthonyHARD1DNSDNSDNS336DNS336
507MATICHARD CedricHARD1DNSDNSDNS336DNS336
508RICHARD TristanHARD1DNSDNSDNS335DNS335
509ROUQUETTE AlexisHARD1DNSDNS335DNSDNS335
510SEUX MaximeHARD1DNSDNSDNS335DNS335
511VOGEL Marcel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS335335
512BERNARD LucasHARD2DNSDNS234DNS100334
513POUILHES FranckHARD1DNSDNSDNS334DNS334
514DUCROS FrédéricHARD1DNSDNSDNS333DNS333
515LABOUREAU cyrilHARD1333DNSDNSDNSDNS333
516MARION Adrien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS333333
517MARTIN AntoineHARD1DNSDNSDNS333DNS333
518BOYER ThierryVETERAN1DNS332DNSDNSDNS332
519CHOPINEZ Nicolas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS332332
520PUECHAVY BenoitHARD1DNSDNSDNS332DNS332
521SOUCHAIRR Jean NicolasHARD1DNSDNSDNS332DNS332
522CHAUVIGNAC JohannHARD1DNSDNSDNS331DNS331
523DURAND MickaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS331DNS331
524EMEREAU AntoineHARD1DNS331DNSDNSDNS331
525KAUFMAN michelVETERAN2267DNSDNSDNS63330
526OLLIVE YannickHARD1DNSDNS330DNSDNS330
527MOREL AurélienHARD1DNS329DNSDNSDNS329
528PELLIER JeromeHARD1DNSDNS329DNSDNS329
529REVERGER Brice HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS329329
530BEAT Haeberli HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS328328
531BOYER GregoryHARD1DNS328DNSDNSDNS328
532EGGER Martin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS327327
533TUFFERY NicolasHARD1DNSDNS327DNSDNS327
534FONDEUR KilianHARD1DNSDNSDNS326DNS326
535SAUVIAT FabienHARD1DNSDNSDNS326DNS326
536JEANJEAN Gael HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS325325
537JULIEN CharlyHARD1DNSDNSDNS325DNS325
538GRAS NéhémieHARD1DNS324DNSDNSDNS324
539PEREIRA FabriceHARD1DNSDNS324DNSDNS324
540BERROUET RegisHARD1DNSDNSDNS323DNS323
541DE IGNACE PatxiHARD1DNSDNS323DNSDNS323
542FRUCHON Loris HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS323323
543PENELON FlorianHARD1DNS323DNSDNSDNS323
544DEVIS Vincent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS322322
545BOUBAL Bryan HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS321321
546FRERY ArnaudHARD1DNSDNSDNS321DNS321
547DELOLME ClementHARD1DNS320DNSDNSDNS320
548TAVANO AlexandreHARD1DNSDNSDNS320DNS320
549TAVANO Jean-paulHARD1DNSDNSDNS320DNS320
550PEYRAT bastienHARD1318DNSDNSDNSDNS318
551RABATTU CharlyHARD1DNS318DNSDNSDNS318
552BELREDON RobinHARD1DNSDNSDNS317DNS317
553GARCIA BastienHARD1DNSDNSDNS317DNS317
554OLCOMENDY XabiHARD2246DNSDNSDNS71317
555RUFFIER-PLANCHE Rémi HARD1DNSDNS317DNSDNS317
556FOURNERON DanielVETERAN1DNS316DNSDNSDNS316
557DUMAS DenisHARD1DNSDNSDNS315DNS315
558PONS FranckVETERAN2DNSDNSDNS27639315
559RIAT GérardVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS315315
560FOURNIER Mickaël HARD1DNSDNSDNS314DNS314
561GRIMA EricVETERAN1DNSDNS314DNSDNS314
562PROTIN Alexis-guillaum HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS314314
563TAZé ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS314DNS314
564MARIN PierreVETERAN1DNS313DNSDNSDNS313
565SAUTRICE YannicHARD1DNSDNSDNS313DNS313
566DOMY MathisHARD1DNSDNSDNS312DNS312
567GRABER Marc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS312312
568MAHIEUX VivienHARD1DNSDNSDNS312DNS312
569AUREL Porentru HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS311311
570CUGNET Jean CharlesHARD1DNSDNS311DNSDNS311
571MAUBECQ alexandreHARD1311DNSDNSDNSDNS311
572DELFAUD QuentinESPOIR1DNSDNS310DNSDNS310
573GOUNON thierryVETERAN1310DNSDNSDNSDNS310
574LEMERCIER VictorHARD1DNSDNSDNS310DNS310
575DELAGE ericVETERAN1309DNSDNSDNSDNS309
576FURMINIEUX SimonHARD1DNSDNS309DNSDNS309
577BONIN DimitriHARD1DNSDNSDNS308DNS308
578ROCHET PatrickHARD1DNSDNSDNS308DNS308
579COSTET PierreHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS307307
580CONSTANT BastienHARD1DNSDNSDNS306DNS306
581GIORGIO Ghiringhelli HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS306306
582LARGENTE jean michelVETERAN1306DNSDNSDNSDNS306
583MUTTE GuillaumeHARD1DNSDNSDNS306DNS306
584ETCHENIQUE Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS305305
585SEQUIER YannHARD1DNS305DNSDNSDNS305
586GARGAUD FabienHARD1DNSDNSDNS304DNS304
587LAGUIDE Jean-françoisHARD1DNSDNSDNS304DNS304
588LAMBLAIN Richard HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS304304
589LARROZE-CHICOT ThomasHARD1DNSDNS304DNSDNS304
590PAGES LucHARD1DNS304DNSDNSDNS304
591TISSERAND arnaudHARD1304DNSDNSDNSDNS304
592ABDOLA RemiHARD1DNSDNSDNS303DNS303
593BERNARD Hugo 30HARD1DNS303DNSDNSDNS303
594BAUMANN LoicHARD1DNSDNSDNS302DNS302
595BERREZ JulietteFEMIN1DNSDNSDNSDNS302302
596CAVIER sebastienVETERAN1302DNSDNSDNSDNS302
597ROOS NicolasHARD1DNSDNSDNS302DNS302
598GOURDON AlexandreHARD1DNSDNS301DNSDNS301
599GUYOT Cedric HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS300300
600LANGLOIS FabienHARD1DNSDNS300DNSDNS300
601PERGUILHEM remiHARD1300DNSDNSDNSDNS300
602LAMBERT charlieHARD2274DNSDNSDNS25299
603LAVAL ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS299DNS299
604MARECHAUX franzHARD1299DNSDNSDNSDNS299
605MARSALEIX ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS299DNS299
606BERTOCCHI Mickael HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS298298
607DESGRANGES NicolasHARD1DNSDNS298DNSDNS298
608HAZARD aymericHARD1298DNSDNSDNSDNS298
609TORRESANI CedricHARD1DNSDNSDNS298DNS298
610FEUTRIER ThibautHARD1DNSDNS297DNSDNS297
611BERGER MickaelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS296296
612BREUILLET PascalHARD1DNSDNSDNS296DNS296
613DIBOIS francisVETERAN1296DNSDNSDNSDNS296
614FROMENT JulienHARD1DNSDNS296DNSDNS296
615MONTHEIL PatrickHARD1DNSDNSDNS296DNS296
616PINI MathieuHARD1DNS296DNSDNSDNS296
617BRAHIC PhilippeVETERAN1DNS295DNSDNSDNS295
618COIFFARD ArnaudHARD1DNSDNSDNS295DNS295
619PHILEMON Strässler HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS295295
620SIMEONE GuyHARD1DNSDNSDNS295DNS295
621AGNEL GuilhemHARD1DNS294DNSDNSDNS294
622FEUILLADE ArnaudHARD1DNSDNSDNS294DNS294
623JAUSSEIN RémiHARD1DNSDNSDNS294DNS294
624LEBLANC RomainHARD1DNSDNS294DNSDNS294
625ROQUESALANE Frantz HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS294294
626BOUCHER VincentHARD1DNSDNSDNS293DNS293
627HILDEBRAND Florian HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS293293
628LAGARDE AlexandreVETERAN1DNSDNS293DNSDNS293
629PRADELLE ThomasHARD1DNSDNSDNS293DNS293
630JEAN Nicolas boyer HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS292292
631BAYER AdrienHARD1DNSDNS291DNSDNS291
632CHAILLOU DavidHARD1DNSDNSDNS291DNS291
633GERMON GuillaumeHARD1DNSDNSDNS291DNS291
634PATOUILLARD Florent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS291291
635BRUNET Sylvain HARD1DNSDNSDNS290DNS290
636LAPLAGNE christopheHARD1290DNSDNSDNSDNS290
637LEBATTEUX WilliamHARD1DNSDNSDNS290DNS290
638ROUILLER BernardVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS290290
639DEMORSY RomainHARD1DNSDNSDNS289DNS289
640PASCALIS RomainHARD1DNSDNS289DNSDNS289
641TROCCAZ OlivierHARD1DNSDNSDNS289DNS289
642BONNEFOY CyrilleVETERAN1DNS288DNSDNSDNS288
643DOULCET VictorESPOIR1DNSDNS288DNSDNS288
644NASRADINE SergeHARD1DNSDNSDNS288DNS288
645PICARD FlorianHARD1DNSDNSDNS288DNS288
646BALDET ArnaudHARD1DNS287DNSDNSDNS287
647DUBUIS Stéphane HARD1DNSDNSDNS287DNS287
648PARDON Jean PierreVETERAN1DNSDNS287DNSDNS287
649BONNAFOUS marcVETERAN1286DNSDNSDNSDNS286
650DEMARS YannickHARD1DNSDNSDNS286DNS286
651RÉRAT Marc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS286286
652SAVOY VincentHARD1DNSDNSDNS286DNS286
653DI MARCO BenjaminHARD1DNSDNSDNS285DNS285
654DUMONT MickaelHARD1DNSDNSDNS285DNS285
655ERRANDONEA patxiHARD1285DNSDNSDNSDNS285
656GLATZ Baptiste HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS285285
657PARANT WilfriedHARD1DNSDNS285DNSDNS285
658BOUDJEMA MathieuHARD1DNSDNSDNS284DNS284
659DELORME MaximeHARD1DNSDNSDNS284DNS284
660NOYER Nicolas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS284284
661AMESTOY danielHARD1283DNSDNSDNSDNS283
662CHOPIN KarlHARD1DNSDNSDNS283DNS283
663SIMEONE VincentHARD1DNSDNSDNS283DNS283
664STERNI Gianluca HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS283283
665CENSI NicolasHARD1DNSDNS282DNSDNS282
666DUINA Stefano HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS282282
667TOURAUD LionelHARD1DNSDNSDNS282DNS282
668VANACKERE RemiHARD1DNS282DNSDNSDNS282
669LECHENAULT JulienHARD1DNS281DNSDNSDNS281
670GIUSEPPE PizzanelliVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS280280
671MUZZUPAPA JérômeHARD1DNSDNSDNS280DNS280
672VIAPIANA LudovicHARD1DNSDNSDNS280DNS280
673FAURE MatthieuHARD1DNSDNSDNS279DNS279
674FEUILLADE AlexandreHARD1DNSDNS279DNSDNS279
675GALLIOT mathieuVETERAN1279DNSDNSDNSDNS279
676LEWEJSKI ChristopheHARD1DNSDNSDNS279DNS279
677COMBLEZ VivienHARD1DNSDNS278DNSDNS278
678ERROTABEHERE xanHARD1278DNSDNSDNSDNS278
679GIBBES EtienneHARD1DNSDNSDNS278DNS278
680GIRAUD DavidHARD1DNS278DNSDNSDNS278
681JANVIER LouisHARD1DNSDNSDNS278DNS278
682CHARCZY SébastienVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS277277
683COLLIOU pierre-olivierHARD1277DNSDNSDNSDNS277
684DAUDINET GaetanHARD1DNSDNSDNS277DNS277
685DAPRELA RegisVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS276276
686PONS KylianHARD1DNSDNSDNS276DNS276
687SOULIER BorisHARD1DNSDNS276DNSDNS276
688VANDERMAESEN sylvainHARD1276DNSDNSDNSDNS276
689CHABBERT GauthierESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS275275
690GIRAUD FrancoisHARD1DNS275DNSDNSDNS275
691VANDERHEYDE VincentVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS274274
692LAVIOLETTE jérômeVETERAN1273DNSDNSDNSDNS273
693LOPEZ FranckVETERAN2236DNSDNSDNS37273
694BATAILLE Alexandre HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS272272
695GONI gregoryHARD1272DNSDNSDNSDNS272
696JAILLOT JulienHARD1DNS272DNSDNSDNS272
697MONTIEL NicolasHARD2DNSDNS245DNS27272
698CERLATI Aurelien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS270270
699MOISSET renaudHARD1270DNSDNSDNSDNS270
700DUFRENE blandineFEMIN1268DNSDNSDNSDNS268
701PATREGNANI RodolpheVETERAN1DNSDNS268DNSDNS268
702DESCLAUX sylvainVETERAN1266DNSDNSDNSDNS266
703LOPEZ thibaudESPOIR1265DNSDNSDNSDNS265
704SURIREY QuentinHARD1DNSDNS265DNSDNS265
705BATAILLE bernardVETERAN1264DNSDNSDNSDNS264
706SURBLE Lionel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS264264
707CHAVANNE Jean-charlesHARD1DNSDNS263DNSDNS263
708TEULET fabriceHARD1263DNSDNSDNSDNS263
709VALLAT Antoine HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS263263
710ANTUNES Claudio HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS261261
711OLIVIER salaVETERAN1261DNSDNSDNSDNS261
712GONCALVES Fernandes rui f HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS260260
713BANY MickaëlHARD1DNSDNS259DNSDNS259
714CARTALADE ArnaudHARD1DNSDNS258DNSDNS258
715FAURIE jeromeHARD1258DNSDNSDNSDNS258
716CASADO SimonHARD2DNSDNS233DNS24257
717CROUZEL vincentVETERAN1257DNSDNSDNSDNS257
718JOURDAIN DavidHARD1DNSDNS257DNSDNS257
719JEANTET SylvainHARD1DNSDNS256DNSDNS256
720MONGABURE vincentHARD1256DNSDNSDNSDNS256
721CAZAL RemyHARD1DNSDNS255DNSDNS255
722CHIARISOLI Thomas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS255255
723THERON armandHARD1255DNSDNSDNSDNS255
724MATHIS ThibautHARD1DNSDNS254DNSDNS254
725GUILLAUME GomotVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS253253
726RENAUD ludovicVETERAN1253DNSDNSDNSDNS253
727COINON ThomasHARD1DNSDNS252DNSDNS252
728LIENARD VincentHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS252252
729BADAL LouisESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS251251
730QUINQUIS lionelVETERAN1250DNSDNSDNSDNS250
731BUISAN Sylvain HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS249249
732INDO iñakiHARD1249DNSDNSDNSDNS249
733ESTEVES Pedro HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS248248
734MAUGER OlivierHARD1DNSDNS248DNSDNS248
735DANIELE Tomasoni HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS247247
736NIZET Jean-lucVETERAN1DNSDNS247DNSDNS247
737AGUILAR Maxime HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS245245
738PERES christopheHARD1245DNSDNSDNSDNS245
739GALL Albin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS243243
740LAUBIE fabriceVETERAN1243DNSDNSDNSDNS243
741ROMIEUX JonathanHARD1DNSDNS243DNSDNS243
742BOIVIN christopheVETERAN1242DNSDNSDNSDNS242
743GOETSCHY Jonathan HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS242242
744BÜRGLER AndyVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS241241
745ROQUEFORT christopheVETERAN1241DNSDNSDNSDNS241
746BOURAGADE benoitHARD1240DNSDNSDNSDNS240
747TEJADA alexandreVETERAN1239DNSDNSDNSDNS239
748BEAULIEU KevinHARD1DNSDNS238DNSDNS238
749BESSOU ericVETERAN1238DNSDNSDNSDNS238
750TECOUERES Jérôme HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS237237
751KEGREISZ ArthurHARD1DNSDNS236DNSDNS236
752MARTUCCI Vincenzo HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS236236
753DE WINTER YannHARD1DNSDNS235DNSDNS235
754DECHANET sébastienVETERAN1235DNSDNSDNSDNS235
755RAYMOND VincentVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS235235
756BARATTE JulienVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS234234
757BOIRIE sergeVETERAN1234DNSDNSDNSDNS234
758BONY ALEXANDREHARD1DNSDNS230DNSDNS230
759VANMARCKE OlivierVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS229229
760DUAUX VincentHARD1DNSDNS228DNSDNS228
761LARROZE-CHICOT LaurentVETERAN1DNSDNS227DNSDNS227
762MATHIAS Linder HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS227227
763VANNESTE ChristopherVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS226226
764GRELLIER CyrilHARD1DNSDNS225DNSDNS225
765HEDELIN CamilleVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS225225
766CORNET Jean BenoitVETERAN1DNSDNS224DNSDNS224
767DELAUNAY Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS224224
768LECLERCQ GuillaumeHARD1DNSDNS223DNSDNS223
769MONTERIMARD Alexandre HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS223223
770PINEL EddyHARD1DNSDNS222DNSDNS222
771GROSJEAN QuentinHARD1DNSDNS221DNSDNS221
772FORTIER ArnaudVETERAN1DNSDNS219DNSDNS219
773MELOT Jean philippe HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS219219
774DURAND MathieuHARD1DNSDNS218DNSDNS218
775GONCALVES JoséHARD1DNSDNS217DNSDNS217
776YERDAMIAN Lucas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS217217
777RIAT DelphineFEMIN1DNSDNSDNSDNS216216
778ESTELA MatteoESPOIR1DNSDNS215DNSDNS215
779PROTAT FredericVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS215215
780DESPOUYS Kevin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS213213
781PHALIPPOU VictorHARD1DNSDNS213DNSDNS213
782ANTHOINE Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS211211
783PONS LaurentVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS210210
784CEDRIC Buhr HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS209209
785THIRIET Florian HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS207207
786PEZET Anthony HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS206206
787RAVERA Olivier HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS205205
788TOURNISSOUX Jeremy HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS204204
789RODRIGUES Oliveira vitor HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS201201
790MERCIER NicolasVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS199199
791BRUNEL Nicolas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS196196
792VIGNE Bastien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS195195
793SZYMON Myslinski HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS194194
794BLANGINO Jules HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS191191
795LAZZARI Michael HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS190190
796BONNAUD Steven HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS189189
797BATAILLOU Luc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS186186
798MUFFAT Brice HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS185185
799CHARLES Vincent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS183183
800RIOUX AlexandreVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS182182
801THUMILAIRE Gilles HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS180180
802ROMAIN Pascalis HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS174174
803QUENTIN Bonafous HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS173173
804PARMENTIER DidierVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS172172
805LEPAGE StéphaneVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS171171
806ANDRE Marc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS170170
807PIETERSEN GarethVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS167167
808MARCO Simonetti HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS166166
809TAUREL Romain HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS165165
810GENTIL Hervé HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS164164
811BERTHELOT FrankVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS163163
812VALLAT David HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS162162
813SCHULZE Roberto HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS160160
814DAVID Oliveira HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS156156
815COUCKE BertVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS155155
816Van meerhaeghe CARLVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS154154
817DAIVIER Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS153153
818BACHMANN Stefan HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS152152
819FROMENTEAU Alexis HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS151151
820GUILLAUME Phalippou HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS150150
821WOJTUCH EricVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS149149
822NICOLAS ChabotVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS147147
823ROY Guillaume HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS146146
824MOISA Jim HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS145145
825SIMARD Michel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS144144
826LAURENT Vincent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS142142
827BIDEAU JeromeVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS141141
828VIALIS Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS140140
829LAURENT AdrienESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS139139
830MACHABERT Max HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS133133
831SYLVAIN Anthony HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS131131
832CHAMPETIER ThierryVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS129129
833IDRISS KherfoucheVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS127127
834GUIRAUD Jean-paulVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS126126
835RICHTER JürgenVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS124124
836FONTENIAUD Francis HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS123123
837DUVILLARD Benjamin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS122122
838TARABBIA Sylvin HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS121121
839ROCH Adrien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS120120
840LANCRENON Lionel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS119119
841REY David HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS118118
842BERNARD DefraeyeVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS117117
843DA-SOUZA Theo HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS116116
844THUMILAIRE Brice HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS115115
845KRAUZE WitoldVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS114114
846DORIER Vincent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS113113
847CHAMIGNON Fabien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS112112
848DOCHEZ Alexandre HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS111111
849BERTRAND Max HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS109109
850PARADE Jeremy HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS106106
851SIGNOU Jean-michel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS102102
852BARON GaelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS101101
853PYTHOUD MichelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS9999
854GRÜTTER Reto HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9898
855FAGE Adrien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9797
856BRUNINI Damien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9595
857HAUDRICOURT Florian HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9494
858PIELLER FranckVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS9393
859DETTORI Daniel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9292
860GEORGIN Thomas HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9191
861SOGUEL Maxime HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS9090
862VIOTTE Jeremy HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS8989
863CLUZEL Guillaume HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS8888
864COSTES BernardVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS8787
865THEO VerdelhanESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS8686
866VICTOR AlbouyVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS8484
867REMO Berger HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS8383
868GAUBIG Joe HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS8282
869SCHNEIDER MartinVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS8181
870TORTOSA PascalVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS8080
871COUTURIER Raphael HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7979
872GUILLEMAIND Pierre HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7878
873SALA VictorHARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7777
874SOLTYSIAK Robert HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7676
875DOMINGUEZ Didier HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7575
876YON Alex HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS7474
877JULIEN SoulaVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS7373
878PLANCKEEL RaphaelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS7070
879GARNIER Maxime HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS6969
880PEZZUTTI Loïc HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS6868
881LUDOVIC Julien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS6767
882LIGOT PhilippeVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS6666
883THIBAUD LopezESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS6565
884NOBLECOURT FrançoisVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS6464
885BENJAMIN Souchon HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS6161
886Tremoulet ARNAUD HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS6060
887SEBASTIEN Sabaty HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5959
888BENJAMIN Sabatier HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5858
889VALENTE SergioVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS5757
890ANDREA Lamberti HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5656
891GUILLERMIN Vincent HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5555
892DELLAMONICA Raphael HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5454
893RAUZET Damien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5353
894CHNIOUEN Abdel rahmanVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS5252
895BENZONI Alexis HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS5151
896LEGROS Jérémie HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4949
897MENOUD MarcVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS4747
898SIMON Guillaume HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4646
899LEPÈRE Geoffrey HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4545
900AFONSO Bidarra pedro HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4444
901FALQUE Axel HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4343
902BARRIER Ludovic HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS4242
903ANDREO AlexandreESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS4141
904CRAPIS AdrienESPOIR1DNSDNSDNSDNS4040
905FAYARD Baptiste HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS3838
906NERAT PascalVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS3636
907DESCAMPS Antoine HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS3535
908AMIGAS Frederic HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS3434
909CARLETTO Bastien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS3333
910NORGUEZ SamuelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS3232
911MARTIN GuilhemVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS3131
912RIBIERE Sylvain HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS3030
913COMPANY LionelVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS2626
914CAPOSSELA LaurentVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS2323
915LOEW Anthony HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS2222
916TOSELLO Philippe HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS2121
917BECAUD AndréVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS1919
918COLOMBANI DenisVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS1818
919DEGUIGNARD-DEGERMOND DanyVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS1717
920LAFONT Anthony HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS1616
921JOUBERT Aurelien HARD1DNSDNSDNSDNS1515
922BURGALS FredericVETERAN1DNSDNSDNSDNS1414
923CATONI RomainHARD500000Declass.
924COURTY RomainHARD500000Declass.